Třinec – Vítkovice 3:5
17:00, konec
Zlín – Liberec 2:5
17:30, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Litvínov 3:4
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Sparta 4:1
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 4:2
18:00, konec
Slavia – Plzeň 2:1
18:15, konec
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 3:2
18:20, konec
Zlín – Třinec 6:2
13:00, konec
Olomouc – Vítkovice 2:1
17:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Pardubice 4:6
17:30, konec
Chomutov – Kometa Brno 5:2
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Sparta 2:3
18:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 5:1
18:00, konec
Novosibirsk – Ufa 3:1
14:00, konec
Chanty-Mansijsk – Riga 5:2
15:00, konec
Toljatti – Jokerit 1:2
17:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Petrohrad 1:5
17:00, konec
Soči – Magnitogorsk 1:2
17:00, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Jekatěrinburg 4:2
17:30, konec
Viťaz – Kazaň 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
Lublaň – Znojmo 2:5
19:15, konec
Česko – Rusko 1:2
16:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Kladno 5:2
15:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice 3:1
15:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Sparta 2:4
15:00, konec
Havířov – Zlín 6:4
16:30, konec
Vsetín – Kometa Brno 1:4
16:30, konec
Chomutov – Letňany 1:2
16:30, konec
Poruba 2011 – Olomouc 0:6
17:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Slavia 0:3
17:00, konec
Liberec – Jihlava 4:3
17:00, konec
Třinec – Vítkovice 6:1
18:00, konec
Písek – Pardubice 2:4
18:00, konec
Nitra – Košice 5:4
17:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Poprad – Trenčín 4:1
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Piešťany 0:0
17:30, odloženo
Žilina – Zvolen 1:4
17:30, konec
Skalica – Martin 1:2
18:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Detva 2:5
17:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Michalovce 6:4
17:00, konec
Prievidza – Trnava 3:1
17:00, konec
Prešov – Pov. Bystrica 5:0
17:30, konec
Topoľčany – Bardejov 2:4
17:30, konec
Senica – SR 18 6:0
18:00, konec
HC Boskovice – Přerov 0:11
18:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – V.Popovice 12:2
18:30, konec
Česko U15 – Rakousko U15 0:0
*16:00, před zápasem
Nové Zámky – Csíkszereda 4:1
18:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Písek 5:1
13:00, konec
Vsetín – Prostějov 10:5
13:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Warriors Brno 5:4
18:30, konec
Litoměřice – Kobra 6:2
19:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Teplice 3:0
20:15, konec
Ústí n. L. – Vlašim 2:0
18:00, konec
Elche – Eibar 0:2
21:00, konec
Freiburg – Hertha 2:2
20:30, konec
Bordeaux – Évian TG 2:1
20:30, konec
Bodva Moldava – Michalovce 0:1
19:30, konec
Willem II – Breda 2:1
20:00, konec
Charleroi – Waregem 2:1
20:30, konec
Guimarães – FC Ferreira 1:1
21:30, konec
Arsenal Tula – Saransk 0:1
18:00, konec
Česko – Slovensko 0:0
22:00, před zápasem
Test1 – Test2 0:0
*16:00, před zápasem
N. Gibbsová – K. Plíšková 0:2
05:07, konec | 3:6, 4:6
M. Rybáriková – C. McHaleová 0:1
11:34, skreč Rybáriková | 2:6, 0:2; 0-0
A. Kerberová – D. Cibulková 2:0
10:25, konec | 6:3, 6:0
A. Ivanovićová – L. Šafářová 2:0
11:49, konec | 6:3, 6:2
J. Hájek – A. Haider-Maurer 0:2
15:08, konec | 5:7, 6:7 (5)
Česko – Itálie 1:9
19:30, konec