5:0
konec (1:0, 0:0, 4:0)
13.01.2018, 15:00 • ZS Eden • 39. kolo • David Soumar
Tipsport: 1.2 8.0 7.8 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.2 - 8.0 - 7.8
HC Slavia Praha – HC Benátky nad Jizerou
5:0
konec (1:0, 0:0, 4:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Nedvídek (Šafránek, Jankovský), 42. Nedvídek (J. Novák), 46. Šafránek (Jankovský, Nedvídek), 52. Jankovský (Šmíd), 53. Z. Doležal (Šagát)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Slavia Praha:
Frodl (Šorf) – Barák, J. Novák (C), Kasík, Šmíd, J. Holý, A. Růžička, Štibingr – L. Krejčík, Račuk, Z. Doležal – Jankovský, Šafránek (A), Nedvídek – Zigo, Šagát, M. Ondráček – J. Doležal, Kubica, Furch.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Benátky nad Jizerou:
Kořenář (Stezka) – Husa (A), T. Hanousek, Kunst, Jan Bednář, Mirochnikov, Jandejsek, Tržický – Hrníčko, Bittner (C), Psota – Z. Král, Chrtek, Hrabík – R. Veselý, Kuťák, Wiencek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Sýkora, Vokřál – Beneš, Štofa
Diváci: 781
1. třetina | ||||
00:56 | BEN | 2 | Hrabík, sekání | |
06:31 | SLA | 2 | Račuk, krosček | |
11:39 | SLA | 1:0 | Nedvídek (Šafránek, Jankovský) | |
16:09 | SLA | 2 | Barák, nedovolené bránění | |
18:23 | BEN | 2 | Kunst, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:35 | SLA | 2 | Z. Doležal, podražení | |
28:53 | BEN | 2 | Hrabík, sekání | |
33:43 | BEN | 2 | Kunst, podražení | |
36:46 | SLA | 2 | Kasík, krosček | |
39:54 | SLA | 2 | Barák, krosček | |
BEN | 2 | R. Veselý, sekání | ||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:47 | BEN | 2 | Husa, krosček | |
41:56 | SLA | 2:0 | Nedvídek (J. Novák) | |
45:24 | BEN | 2 | Z. Král, sekání | |
45:41 | SLA | 3:0 | Šafránek (Jankovský, Nedvídek) | |
46:37 | BEN | 10 | Jandejsek, nesportovní chování | |
47:16 | SLA | 2 | Račuk, nedovolené bránění | |
51:26 | SLA | 4:0 | Jankovský (Šmíd) | |
52:46 | SLA | 5:0 | Z. Doležal (Šagát) | |
55:04 | SLA | 2 | J. Doležal, vysoká hůl | |
Konec |
Chomutov – Liberec 12:00 1:5
Třemošná – Ústí n/L 12:15 6:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Kometa Brno • po s.n. (2:1) 12:15 4:3
HC Litvínov – HC Plzeň 12:30 3:6
Warriors Brno – Poruba 12:45 0:1
HK MD Šumperk – Třinec 13:00 7:4
Přerov – Mountfield HK 13:00 2:5
Žďár n/S – Letňany 14:15 5:1
Technika Brno – Vsetín 14:30 2:0
K. Vary – Kladno 15:10 0:1
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 15:45 8:4
Slavia – PZ Kladno • po prodl. 18:15 3:4
55:04
47:16
46:37
45:24
40:47
39:54
36:46
33:43
28:53
20:35
18:23
16:09
06:31
00:56