2:3
Sparta – Plzeň • konec (90') 16:00 0:1
Slavia – Slovácko • konec (90+1) 16:00 4:0
Bohemians 1905 – Olomouc • konec (90+1) 16:00 0:1
Sevilla – Real Madrid • konec (90+10) 19:00 1:2
Bochum – Leverkusen • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
Dortmund – Mohuč • konec (90+8) 15:30 2:2
Frankfurt – Freiburg • konec (90+7) 15:30 2:1
Kolín nad Rýnem – Bayern • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:2
Mönchengladbach – Augsburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:0
RB Lipsko – Schalke • konec (90+6) 15:30 4:2
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim • konec (90+7) 15:30 1:1
Union Berlín – W. Brémy • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:0
Wolfsburg – Hertha • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
Salernitana – Udinese • konec (90+8) 15:00 3:2
Spezia – Turín • konec (90+7) 15:00 0:4
Fiorentina – AS Řím • konec (90+6) 18:00 2:1
Inter – Atalanta BC • konec (90+5) 20:45 3:2
Angers – Troyes • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:1
Clermont Foot – Lorient • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:0
Lens – Ajaccio • konec (90') 21:00 3:0
Lille – Nantes • konec (90+8) 21:00 2:1
Lyon – Remeš • konec (90+3) 21:00 3:0
Marseille – Brest • konec (90+2) 21:00 1:2
Montpellier – Nice • konec (90+6) 21:00 2:3
Rennes – Monaco • konec (90+6) 21:00 2:0
Štrasburk – PSG • konec (90+2) 21:00 1:1
Toulouse – Auxerre • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:1
Zbuzany – Karlovy Vary • konec 10:15 0:3
Sokolov – Hostouň • konec (90+5) 10:15 1:1
Vltavín – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+4) 10:15 3:4
Č. Budějovice B – Bohemians B • konec (57') 10:30 1:0
Benešov – Chlumec n/C • konec 10:15 0:4
Jablonec B – Velvary • konec (90+7) 10:15 1:3
Přepeře – Brozany • konec (90+3) 10:30 0:1
Kolín – Teplice B • konec (90+3) 10:30 4:2
Živanice – Žižkov • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:3
Uh. Brod – Hodonín • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:1
Frýdek-Místek – Vítkovice • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:0
Vrchovina – Kroměříž • konec 17:00 2:3
Hlučín – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Blansko – Frýdlant n/O • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:2
Hranice – Rosice • konec 17:30 0:1
Cracovia – Wisła Pł. • konec (90+3) 17:30 3:0
Piast Gliwice – Gdańsk • konec (82') 17:30 0:1
Pogoň – Radomiak • konec (90+4) 17:30 4:0
Stal M. – Warta Poznaň • konec 17:30 1:0
Lech Poznaň – Jagiellonia • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:0
Legia – Śląsk • konec (90+5) 17:30 3:1
Raków – Zagłębie • konec (90') 17:30 1:1
Miedź – Zabrze • konec (90+2) 17:30 0:0
Widzew – Korona • konec (90+3) 17:30 0:3