0:0
Zlín – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 16:00 5:1
Ostrava – Liberec • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň • konec (90+6) 16:00 0:0
Slavia – Olomouc • konec (90+4) 19:00 4:0
Vyškov – Dukla Praha • konec (90+5) 10:15 0:1
Chrudim – Prostějov • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:1
Vlašim – Třinec • konec (90+2) 16:30 4:0
Manchester City – Liverpool • konec (90+3) 13:30 4:1
Arsenal – Leeds • konec (90+4) 16:00 4:1
Bournemouth – Fulham • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:1
Brighton – Brentford • konec (90+6) 16:00 3:3
Crystal Palace – Leicester • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:1
Nottingham – Wolverhampton • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:1
Chelsea – Aston Villa • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:2
Girona – Espanyol • konec (90+10) 14:00 2:1
Ath. Bilbao – Getafe • konec (90+3) 16:15 0:0
Cádiz – Sevilla • konec (90+6) 18:30 0:2
Elche – Barcelona • konec (90+3) 21:00 0:4
Freiburg – Hertha • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:1
RB Lipsko – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:3
Schalke – Leverkusen • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:3
Union Berlín – Stuttgart • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
Wolfsburg – Augsburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:2
Bayern – Dortmund • konec (90+5) 18:30 4:2
Cremonese – Atalanta BC • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:3
Inter – Fiorentina • konec (90+7) 18:00 0:1
Juventus – Hellas Verona • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:0
Auxerre – Troyes • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Rennes – Lens • konec (90+5) 21:00 0:1
Vltavín – Plzeň B • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:2
Sokolov – Č. Budějovice B • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:5
Hostouň – Karlovy Vary • konec 10:30 1:1
Domažlice – Přeštice • konec (90+5) 16:30 1:1
Kolín – Jablonec B • konec (90+4) 10:30 2:2
Ústí n. L. – Teplice B • konec 10:30 2:0
Živanice – Hr. Králové B • konec (90+1) 16:30 3:0
Kroměříž – Znojmo • konec (90+2) 15:30 2:0
Rosice – Vítkovice • konec 15:30 0:2
Považská Bystrica – Púchov • konec (90+2) 15:30 3:1
Prešov – Dubnica • konec 15:30 3:1
Humenné – Šamorín • konec 15:30 3:2
KFC Komárno – Žilina B • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:0
FC Košice – Petržalka • konec (90') 15:30 5:0
Korona – Miedź • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:0
Legia – Raków • konec (90+6) 17:30 3:1
Gdańsk – Śląsk • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:0
Michalovce – Ružomberok • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:2
L. Mikuláš – Trenčín • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:2
B. Bystrica – Podbrezová • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:1