3:1
Brno – Teplice • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:2
Č. Budějovice – Olomouc • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:3
Liberec – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:3
Sparta – Ostrava • konec (90+7) 19:00 1:1
Vyškov – Prostějov • konec (90+3) 10:15 4:1
Chrudim – Karviná • konec (90+2) 10:15 5:1
Příbram – Třinec • konec (90+4) 16:30 3:1
Wolves – Manchester City • konec (90+3) 13:30 0:3
Brighton – Crystal Palace • odloženo () 16:00 0:0
Newcastle – Bournemouth • konec (90+7) 16:00 1:1
Tottenham – Leicester • konec (90+4) 18:30 6:2
Mallorca – Almería • konec (90+7) 14:00 1:0
Barcelona – Elche • konec (90+1) 16:15 3:0
Valencia – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+8) 18:30 3:0
Ath. Bilbao – Vallecano • konec (90+5) 21:00 3:2
Augsburg – Bayern • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Dortmund – Schalke • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:0
Leverkusen – W. Brémy • konec (90+8) 15:30 1:1
Stuttgart – Frankfurt • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:3
Mönchengladbach – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 18:30 3:0
Bologna – Empoli • konec (90+6) 15:00 0:1
Spezia – Sampdoria • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Turín – Sassuolo • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:1
Montpellier – Štrasburk • konec (90+7) 17:00 2:1
Lille – Toulouse • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:1
Žilina – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+2) 16:00 4:2
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Michalovce • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Podbrezová – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 18:00 2:0
Motorlet – Hostouň • konec (90+3) 10:15 3:1
Zbuzany – Admira Praha • konec 10:15 0:2
Č. Budějovice B – Vltavín • konec 10:30 0:2
Králův Dvůr – Písek • konec (90+4) 10:30 3:2
Přeštice – Sokolov • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:2
Karlovy Vary – Dukla B • konec 18:00 3:0
Benešov – Zápy • konec 10:15 0:2
Přepeře – Kolín • konec (90+3) 10:30 3:1
Most/Souš – Ústí n. L. • konec 16:30 1:3
Velvary – Ml. Boleslav B • konec (90+6) 16:30 1:2
Blansko – Hranice • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:3
Frýdlant n/O – Hlučín • konec (10') 15:30 1:3
Hodonín – Zlín B • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Uh. Brod – Frýdek-Místek • konec 15:30 2:1
Vítkovice – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+2) 15:30 3:4
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Prešov • konec (90+2) 10:30 0:3
Trebišov – VSS Košice • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:1
Dubnica – KFC Komárno • konec (90+1) 15:30 0:2
Gorica – Osijek • konec 16:55 0:1
Hajduk Split – Istra 1961 • konec 19:05 2:2
Stal M. – Widzew • konec (90+3) 12:30 0:3
Gdańsk – Jagiellonia • konec (90+6) 15:00 2:2
Raków – Radomiak • konec (90+4) 17:30 3:0
Cracovia – Pogoň • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1