3:1
Ostrava – Teplice • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Ml. Boleslav – Sparta • konec (90+4) 19:00 1:3
Třinec – Slavia B • konec (90+4) 10:15 4:2
Karviná – Jihlava • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Líšeň – Příbram • konec (90+5) 17:00 0:0
Prostějov – Olomouc B • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:3
Tottenham – Wolves • konec (90+4) 13:30 1:0
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:1
Everton – Nottingham Forest • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Fulham – Brentford • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Leicester – Southampton • konec (90+7) 16:00 1:2
Bournemouth – Arsenal • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:3
Sevilla – Valladolid • konec (90+11) *22:00 1:1
Osasuna – Cádiz • konec (90+5) 17:30 2:0
Mallorca – Real Betis • konec (90+10) 19:30 1:2
Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 22:00 1:4
Augsburg – Mohuč • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
Dortmund – W. Brémy • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:3
Leverkusen – Hoffenheim • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:3
Stuttgart – Freiburg • konec (90+9) 15:30 0:1
Wolfsburg – Schalke • konec (90+6) 15:30 0:0
Union Berlín – RB Lipsko • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Turín – Lazio • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:0
Udinese – Salernitana • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:0
Inter – Spezia • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:0
Sassuolo – Lecce • konec (90+6) 20:45 1:0
Monaco – RC Lens • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:4
Marseille – Nantes • konec (90+5) 21:00 2:1
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Ružomberok • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:2
Michalovce – Skalica • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:1
Trenčín – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:1
Trnava – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 18:00 3:1
Zbuzany – Hostouň • konec (90+3) 10:15 5:1
Bohemians B – Motorlet • konec (90+4) 10:15 0:2
Vltavín – Sokolov • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:1
Č. Budějovice B – Domažlice • konec (90+3) 10:30 0:1
Přeštice – Písek • konec (90+2) 14:30 7:2
Karlovy Vary – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:0
Jablonec B – Živanice • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:1
Přepeře – Pardubice B • konec (90+6) 10:30 1:2
Most/Souš – Brozany • konec 17:00 1:2
Znojmo – Vítkovice • konec 10:15 0:0
Hranice – Slovácko B • konec 16:30 2:2
Blansko – Kvítkovice • konec (90+2) 16:30 2:2
Frýdlant n/O – Kroměříž • konec 16:30 0:2
Frýdek-Místek – Vrchovina • konec (90+3) 16:30 3:1
Hodonín – Rosice • konec 16:30 0:0
Uh. Brod – Zlín B • konec 16:30 1:0
Žilina B – Prešov • konec (90+2) 10:30 0:4
Dubnica – Rača • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:1
Humenné – VSS Košice • konec (90+4) 16:30 0:0
Trebišov – Považská Bystrica • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:1
Púchov – Myjava • konec (90+5) 16:30 3:1
Varaždin – Šibenik • konec 18:30 2:2
Dinamo Záhřeb – Osijek • konec 21:05 5:2
Wisła P. – Korona • konec (90+8) 15:00 2:1
Śląsk – Cracovia • konec (90+3) 17:30 1:1
War. Poznaň – Widzew • konec (90+6) 20:00 0:1