0:2
Olomouc – Karviná • konec (90+2) 16:00 2:0
Zlín – Hr. Králové • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:3
Teplice – Plzeň • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Pardubice – Sparta • konec (90+3) 19:00 2:4
Žižkov – Chrudim • konec (90+6) 10:15 1:2
Sparta B – Třinec • konec (90+3) 10:30 4:0
Varnsdorf – Dukla Praha • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:3
Táborsko – Líšeň • konec (90') 15:30 0:2
Everton – West Ham • konec (90+5) 15:00 0:1
Newcastle – Tottenham • konec (90+4) 17:30 2:3
Vallecano – Elche • konec (90+7) 14:00 2:1
Celta de Vigo – Sevilla • konec (90+6) 16:15 0:1
Villarreal – Osasuna • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:2
Barcelona – Valencia • konec (90+4) 21:00 3:1
Leverkusen – Bayern • konec (90+1) 15:30 1:5
Augsburg – Bielefeld • konec (90+4) 17:30 1:1
Cagliari – Sampdoria • konec (90+4) 12:30 3:1
Empoli – Atalanta BC • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:4
Janov – Sassuolo • konec (72') 15:00 2:2
Udinese – Bologna • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Neapol – Turín • konec (90+7) 18:00 1:0
Juventus – AS Řím • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
Troyes – Nice • konec (90+3) 13:00 1:0
Bordeaux – Nantes • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:1
Brest – Reims • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:1
Méty – Rennes • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:3
Štrasburk – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+1) 15:00 5:1
Montpellier – RC Lens • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Marseille – Lorient • konec (90+6) 20:45 4:1
Trnava – Slovan Bratislava • nedohráno (45') 17:00 0:0
Adm. Praha – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:2
Slavia B – Vyšehrad • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:2
Příbram B – K. Vary • konec 10:30 0:2
Plzeň B – Písek • konec (90+3) 10:30 3:1
Hr. Králové B – Velvary • konec 10:15 1:1
Dukla B – Teplice B • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:0
Chlumec n/C – Ústí n/O • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:1
Pardubice B – Bohemians B • konec (90+2) 10:15 2:1
Zápy – Jablonec B • konec (90+1) 14:30 0:3
Ostrava B – Znojmo • konec (90+6) 10:00 2:4
Olomouc B – Vrchovina • konec 10:15 5:1
Slovácko B – D. Benešov • konec (90+1) 10:15 4:0
Šamorín – Trebišov • konec (90+3) 10:30 2:0
Slaven Belupo – Osijek • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:2
Šibenik – Hajduk Split • konec (90+6) 17:30 2:0
Wisła P. – Pogoň • konec (90+6) 12:30 1:0
Cracovia – War. Poznaň • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:0
Legia – Lech Poznań • konec (90+7) 17:30 0:1
Benátky n/J. – Vysoké Mýto • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:1