3:1
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:1
Slovácko – Teplice • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Bohemians 1905 – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Plzeň – Zlín • konec (90+4) 19:00 2:1
Vyškov – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Třinec – Žižkov • konec (90+8) 10:15 1:0
Chrudim – Varnsdorf • konec (90+3) 10:15 0:0
Opava – Líšeň • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
Manchester Utd. – Everton • konec (90+5) 13:30 1:1
Burnley – Norwich • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:0
Chelsea – Southampton • konec (90+5) 16:00 3:1
Leeds – Watford • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Wolves – Newcastle • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
Brighton – Arsenal • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:0
Osasuna – Vallecano • konec (90+6) 14:00 1:0
Mallorca – Levante • konec (90+7) 16:15 1:0
Cádiz – Valencia • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:0
Atl. Madrid – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:0
Dortmund – Augsburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
Hertha – Freiburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:2
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Wolfsburg – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:3
RB Lipsko – Bochum • konec (90+1) 18:30 3:0
Salernitana – Janov • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:0
Turín – Juventus • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Sassuolo – Inter • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:2
Montpellier – Štrasburk • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:1
Nice – Brest • konec (90+7) 21:00 2:1
Ružomberok – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+2) 18:00 4:1
Sereď – Senica • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Michalovce – Žilina • konec (90+2) 18:00 1:0
Vltavín – K. Vary • konec (90+2) 10:15 2:1
Rakovník – Motorlet • konec (90+6) 10:15 0:1
Domažlice – Sokolov • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:2
Zbuzany – Teplice B • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:0
Přepeře – Ústí n/O • konec 10:30 4:2
Živanice – Bohemians B • konec (90') 15:00 0:4
Frýdek-Místek – Uničov • kontumace () 10:15 0:3
Otrokovice – Vrchovina • konec 10:15 0:0
Rosice – D. Benešov • konec 15:00 3:1
Uh. Brod – Zlín B • konec (90+2) 15:00 4:0
Šamorín – KFC Komárno • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:2
VSS Košice – Petržalka • odloženo () 15:00 0:0
B. Bystrica – Žilina B • konec (90+2) 15:00 3:2
Skalica – Dubnica • konec (90+1) 18:00 4:1
Loko Záhřeb – Slaven Belupo • konec (90+5) 17:00 3:0
Istra 1961 – Rijeka • konec (90+4) 19:05 3:6
Radomiak – Nieciecza • konec (90+5) 12:30 1:1
Cracovia – Stal M. • konec (90+4) 15:00 3:3
Lech Poznań – Śląsk • konec (90+1) 17:30 4:0
Zabrze – Wisła P. • konec (90+10) 20:00 4:2