3:1
Opava – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:0
Bohemians 1905 – Příbram • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:0
Liberec – Zlín • konec (90+2) 14:30 5:0
Olomouc – Slavia • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Třinec – Varnsdorf • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:1
Pardubice – Brno • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:2
Sokolov – Žižkov • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:2
Dukla Praha – Hr. Králové • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:2
West Ham – Tottenham • konec (90+6) 13:30 2:3
Arsenal – Southampton • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:2
Bournemouth – Wolves • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:2
Brighton – Leicester • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:2
Crystal Palace – Liverpool • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Everton – Norwich • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:2
Watford – Burnley • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:3
Manchester City – Chelsea • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Leganés – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:2
Real Betis – Valencia • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:1
Granada – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:1
Real Madrid – Real Sociedad • konec (90+3) 21:00 3:1
W. Brémy – Schalke • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:2
Düsseldorf – Bayern • konec (90') 15:30 0:4
Frankfurt – Wolfsburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 0:2
Leverkusen – Freiburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Union Berlín – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:0
RB Lipsko – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+2) 18:30 4:1
Atalanta BC – Juventus • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:3
AC Milán – Neapol • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Turín – Inter • konec (90+2) 20:45 0:3
Lyon – Nice • konec (90+6) 17:30 2:1
Amiens – Štrasburk • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:4
Angers – Nîmes • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Brest – Nantes • konec (90+2) 20:00 1:1
Dijon – Rennes • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Méty – Reims • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Pohronie – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+5) 14:00 1:1
Trenčín – Trnava • konec (90+4) 14:00 1:0
Nitra – Žilina • konec (90+2) 14:00 0:0
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 14:00 5:0
Ružomberok – Senica • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:2
Slovan Bratislava – Sereď • konec (90+1) 16:00 2:0
Ostrava – Opava • konec 10:30 3:1
Slavia – Slovácko • konec 13:00 2:0
Karviná – Sparta • konec 13:30 1:2
Ostrava – Opava • konec 12:45 12:1
Slavia – Slovácko • konec 15:15 5:2
Karviná – Sparta • konec 15:45 2:0
Korona – Raków • konec (90+3) 15:00 3:0
Pogoň – Legia • konec (90+5) 17:30 3:1
Gdańsk – ŁKS • konec (90+7) 20:00 3:1
Denizlispor – Rizespor • konec (90+8) 13:00 2:0
Ankaragücü – Trabzonspor • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:3
Konyaspor – Besiktas • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1