0:1
Liberec – Teplice • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:1
Ml. Boleslav – Příbram • konec (90+4) 16:30 6:0
Slavia – Slovácko • konec (90+2) 19:00 3:0
Pardubice – Dukla Praha • konec (90+3) 10:15 3:1
Vyšehrad – Třinec • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:2
Brno – Líšeň • konec (90+2) 13:00 2:0
Prostějov – Varnsdorf • konec (90+5) 17:00 3:2
Liverpool – Newcastle • konec (90+3) 13:30 3:1
Brighton – Burnley • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Manchester Utd. – Leicester • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Sheffield Utd. – Southampton • konec (90+6) 16:00 0:1
Tottenham – Crystal Palace • konec (90+4) 16:00 4:0
Wolves – Chelsea • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:5
Norwich – Manchester City • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:2
Real Madrid – Levante • konec (90+5) 13:00 3:2
Leganés – Villarreal • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:3
Real Sociedad – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+8) 18:30 2:0
Barcelona – Valencia • konec (90+2) 21:00 5:2
Kolín nad Rýnem – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:1
Augsburg – Frankfurt • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:1
Dortmund – Leverkusen • konec (90+1) 15:30 4:0
Mohuč – Hertha • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Union Berlín – W. Brémy • konec (90') 15:30 1:2
RB Lipsko – Bayern • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Fiorentina – Juventus • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:0
Neapol – Sampdoria • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:0
Inter – Udinese • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
PSG – Štrasburk • konec (90+5) 17:30 1:0
Bordeaux – Méty • konec (90+6) 20:00 2:0
Brest – Rennes • konec (90+6) 20:00 0:0
Dijon – Nîmes • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:0
Montpellier – Nice • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:1
Pohronie – Nitra • konec (90+1) 14:00 0:3
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Žilina • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:0
Senica – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+3) 19:00 0:1
Ružomberok – Sereď • konec (90+2) 19:00 1:1
Michalovce – Trenčín • konec (90+3) 19:00 2:1
Slavia B – Hostouň • konec (90') 09:30 4:0
Vltavín – Domažlice • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Zbuzany – Jablonec B • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Přepeře – Velvary • konec (82') 10:30 2:1
Pardubice B – Brozany • konec 16:00 3:1
Živanice – Chlumec n/C • konec 16:30 1:0
Vrchovina – Rosice • konec 16:00 0:1
Vyškov – Kroměříž • konec (90+0) 16:00 0:2
Uh. Brod – Petřkovice • konec 16:00 3:2
Příbram – Zlín • konec 10:30 2:3
Plzeň – Č. Budějovice • konec 11:00 1:0
Meteor – Hr. Králové • konec 11:00 1:4
Slavia – Opava • konec 11:45 1:3
Sparta – Slovácko • konec 13:00 0:2
Pardubice – Ostrava • konec 13:00 0:1
Příbram – Zlín • konec 12:45 2:0
Plzeň – Č. Budějovice • konec 13:15 1:2
Meteor – Hr. Králové • konec 13:15 0:3
Slavia – Opava • konec 14:00 4:3
Sparta – Slovácko • konec 15:15 0:1
Pardubice – Ostrava • konec 15:15 2:4
KFC Komárno – VSS Košice • konec 16:00 0:0
B. Bystrica – L. Mikuláš • konec 16:00 2:1
Dubnica – Skalica • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
Bardejov – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec 16:00 2:0
Podbrezová – Trebišov • konec 17:00 3:0
Raków – Arka • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:0
Gdańsk – Lech Poznań • konec (90+5) 17:30 2:1
Korona – Wisła • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Libiš – Benátky n/J. • konec (90') 10:15 1:2
Başakşehir – Sivasspor • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Antalyaspor – Kayserispor • konec (90+7) 19:00 2:2
Gaziantep – Besiktas • konec (90+10) 19:00 3:2