6:1
Opava – Slavia • konec (90+3) 16:30 1:1
Teplice – Karviná • konec (90+4) 16:30 0:0
Jablonec – Ostrava • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:1
Č. Budějovice – Zlín • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:0
Sparta – Olomouc • konec (90+4) 19:00 3:3
Varnsdorf – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:3
Everton – Wolves • konec (90+6) 15:00 3:2
Arsenal – Tottenham • konec (90+6) 17:30 2:2
Valencia – Mallorca • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Atl. Madrid – Eibar • konec (90+7) 19:00 3:2
Espanyol – Granada • konec (90+2) 19:00 0:3
Villarreal – Real Madrid • konec (90+5) 21:00 2:2
W. Brémy – Augsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:2
Frankfurt – Düsseldorf • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:1
Lazio – AS Řím • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Atalanta BC – Turín • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:3
Cagliari – Inter • konec (90+6) 20:45 1:2
Janov – Fiorentina • konec (90+5) 20:45 2:1
Lecce – H. Verona • konec (90+6) 20:45 0:1
Sassuolo – Sampdoria • konec (90') 20:45 4:1
Udinese – Parma • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:3
Reims – Lille • konec (90+6) 15:00 2:0
Rennes – Nice • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:2
Štrasburk – Monaco • konec (90+7) 17:05 2:2
Marseille – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+6) 21:00 1:0
Dunajská Streda – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+3) 18:00 5:2
Trenčín – Nitra • konec (90+4) 19:00 2:2
Adm. Praha – Vltavín • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:2
Slavia B – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+4) 10:15 0:1
Sparta B – Hostouň • konec (90') 10:15 6:1
Plzeň B – Motorlet • po penal. (3:5) (90+5) 10:30 0:0
Táborsko – Příbram B • konec (90') 17:00 5:0
Štěchovice – K. Vary • konec (90+1) 17:00 3:1
Bohemians B – Ústí n/O • konec 10:15 2:1
Dukla B – Hr. Králové B • konec 10:15 2:1
Zápy – Pardubice B • konec (90+1) 17:00 4:3
Uničov – Olomouc B • konec (90') 10:15 2:1
Ostrava B – Zlín B • konec 10:15 6:0
Slovácko B – Petřkovice • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:1
Blansko – Vel. Meziříčí • konec 10:15 5:0
Petržalka – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec (90+1) 10:30 3:0
Žilina B – Šamorín • konec (90+2) 10:30 3:1
Trebišov – Púchov • konec (90+5) 16:30 0:1
Śląsk – Pogoň • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Lech Poznań – Cracovia • konec (90+5) 17:30 1:2
Legia – Raków • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Gençlerbirliği – Başakşehir • konec (90+5) 18:15 1:2
Sivasspor – Gaziantep • konec (90+5) 18:15 1:1
Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor • konec (90+6) 20:45 1:1
Yeni Malatyaspor – Alanyaspor • konec (90+7) 20:45 2:3