4:0
Ostrava – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+2) 15:00 4:2
Olomouc – Karviná • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Příbram – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Slavia – Liberec • konec (90+2) 19:30 1:0
Vyšehrad – Sokolov • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:1
Chrudim – Třinec • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Prostějov – Pardubice • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
West Ham – Manchester City • konec (90+5) 13:30 0:5
Bournemouth – Sheffield Utd. • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Burnley – Southampton • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Crystal Palace – Everton • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:0
Watford – Brighton • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:3
Tottenham – Aston Villa • konec (90+2) 18:30 3:1
Marseille – Reims • konec (90+4) 17:30 0:2
Montpellier – Rennes • konec (90+7) 20:00 0:1
Brest – Toulouse • konec (90+7) 20:00 1:1
Dijon – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:2
Angers – Bordeaux • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:1
Nice – Amiens • konec (90+6) 20:00 2:1
Ružomberok – Žilina • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:3
Michalovce – Senica • konec (90+1) 19:00 3:0
Trenčín – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+4) 19:00 2:1
Slovan Bratislava – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+2) 19:00 4:0
Nitra – Sereď • konec (90+5) 19:00 3:2
Vltavín – Písek • po penal. (4:2) (90') 10:15 1:1
Domažlice – Sparta B • konec (68') 15:00 1:2
Velvary – Liberec B • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Ústí n/O – Teplice B • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Živanice – Zbuzany • konec (90+4) 17:00 5:3
D. Benešov – Uničov • konec (90+0) 17:00 1:2
Hlučín – Petřkovice • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:4
Pardubice – Sparta • po penal. (4:2) 10:15 3:3
Hr. Králové – Ml. Boleslav • konec 11:00 4:2
Ostrava – Slovácko • konec 11:00 5:0
Meteor – Slavia • konec 11:00 0:9
Zlín – Plzeň • konec 14:30 1:3
Pardubice – Sparta • konec 12:30 0:4
Hr. Králové – Ml. Boleslav • konec 13:15 1:0
Ostrava – Slovácko • konec 13:15 4:1
Meteor – Slavia • konec 13:15 1:9
Zlín – Plzeň • konec 16:45 0:1
Kaiserslautern – Mohuč • konec (90+10) 15:30 2:0
Verl – Augsburg • konec (67') 15:30 2:1
Aachen – Leverkusen • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:4
Würzburger – Hoffenheim • po penal. (4:5) (120') 18:30 3:3
Atlas Delmenhorst – W. Brémy • konec (90') 20:45 1:6
VSS Košice – Bardejov • konec 17:00 1:2
Púchov – B. Bystrica • odloženo 17:00 0:0
Poprad – Skalica • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:2
Groningen – Twente • konec (90+7) 18:30 1:3
Ajax – Emmen • konec (90+3) 19:45 5:0
Willem II – Arnhem • konec (90+4) 20:45 0:2
Oostende – Club Bruggy • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
Cercle Bruggy – Kortrijk • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:3
Eupen – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:1
Genk – Waregem • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:2
Santa Clara – Famalicão • konec (90+5) 17:30 0:2
Gil Vicente – Porto • konec (90+6) 20:00 2:1
Benfica – FC Ferreira • konec (90+1) 22:30 5:0
Admira – Linz • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Rapid – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+6) 17:00 2:1
Salzburg – Wolfsberger • konec (90+4) 17:00 5:2
Seattle – New England • konec (90+6) 22:00 3:3
Orenburg – Tambov • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:2
Dyn. Moskva – Zenit • konec (9') 18:00 0:2
FK Krasnodar – Kazaň • konec (90+7) 18:00 1:0
Motherwell – Celtic • konec (90+2) 13:00 2:5
Pogoň – Wisła • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:0
Zagłębie – Arka • konec (90+6) 17:30 2:0
Zabrze – Raków • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Atl. Madrid – Juventus • konec (90+4) 18:06 2:1
Barcelona – Neapol • konec (90') 23:05 4:0