1:1
Varnsdorf – Znojmo • konec (90+1) 15:00 7:1
Vítkovice – Pardubice • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Hr. Králové – Táborsko • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Chrudim – Žižkov • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:2
Třinec – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:3
Vlašim – Prostějov • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:1
Jihlava – Brno • konec (90') 15:00 1:6
Sokolov – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:5
Portugalsko – Jižní Korea • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Panama – Mali • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Francie – Saúdská Arábie • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:0
Argentina – Jihoafr. republika • konec (80+8) 20:30 5:2
Slovácko – Karviná • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Bohemians 1905 – Opava • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:1
Příbram – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Frosinone – Chievo • konec (90+2) 18:00 0:0
Bologna – Neapol • konec (90+5) 20:30 3:2
Plzeň – Olomouc • konec (90') 13:30 1:4
Převýšov – Vltavín • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:4
Vyšehrad – Ústí n/O • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:0
Písek – Živanice • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:1
Dobrovice – Domažlice • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Velvary – Benešov • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Uh. Brod – Hodonín • konec 10:15 0:2
Frýdek-Místek – Petřkovice • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Val. Meziříčí – Líšeň • konec 17:00 0:4
Ml. Boleslav – Pardubice • konec 11:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Příbram • konec 11:00 3:2
Karviná – Jihlava • po penal. (4:3) 13:00 1:1
Slovácko – Dukla Praha • konec 13:00 1:2
Č. Budějovice – Zlín • konec 14:00 1:0
Plzeň – Slavia • konec 10:00 1:3
Hr. Králové – Příbram • po penal. (3:1) 13:15 1:1
Ml. Boleslav – Pardubice • po penal. (4:5) 13:15 1:1
Karviná – Jihlava • konec 15:15 4:1
Slovácko – Dukla Praha • po penal. 15:15 2:2
Č. Budějovice – Zlín • konec 16:15 4:1
Barcelona – Valencia • konec (90+5) 21:00 1:2
RB Lipsko – Bayern • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:3
Lipany – Inter Bratislava • konec 17:00 1:0
Šamorín – Pohronie • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:3
KFC Komárno – Trebišov • konec 17:00 2:1
Žilina B – L. Mikuláš • konec 17:00 0:2
Lok. Košice – Bardejov • konec 17:00 2:1
Poprad – Petržalka • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Prešov – B. Bystrica • konec 17:00 1:4
Hartberg – Admira • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:1
Wacker – Mattersburg • konec (90+1) 17:00 4:0
Rapid – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:2
Sporting – Porto • po penal. (5:4) (120+2) 18:15 2:2
Konyaspor – Akhisarspor • konec (90+2) 18:00 0:0