2:1
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:3
Teplice – Opava • konec (90+6) 15:00 3:2
Žižkov – Prostějov • konec (90+3) 10:15 4:1
Varnsdorf – Pardubice • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:0
Hr. Králové – Sokolov • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:0
Vlašim – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:1
Watford – Leicester • konec (90+5) 13:00 2:1
Fulham – Chelsea • konec (90+7) 15:05 1:2
Everton – Liverpool • konec (90+3) 17:15 0:0
Eibar – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+5) 12:00 1:0
Real Betis – Getafe • konec (90+5) 16:15 1:2
Real Sociedad – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:2
Valencia – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+5) 20:45 2:0
Stuttgart – Hannover • konec (90') 15:30 5:1
Wolfsburg – W. Brémy • konec (90+2) 18:00 1:1
Turín – Chievo • konec (90+4) 12:30 3:0
Janov – Frosinone • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:0
Spal – Sampdoria • konec (90+8) 15:00 1:2
Udinese – Bologna • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:1
Atalanta BC – Fiorentina • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:1
Neapol – Juventus • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:2
Guingamp – Nantes • konec (90+6) 15:00 0:0
Lille – Dijon • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Nice – Štrasburk • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:0
Lyon – Toulouse • konec (90+4) 17:00 5:1
Marseille – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:0
Slovan Bratislava – Trnava • konec (90+1) 18:00 2:0
Plzeň – Jablonec • konec (90+3) 11:00 2:1
Olomouc – Ostrava • konec (90') 11:00 3:0
Karviná – Jihlava • konec (90') 13:00 5:0
Bielefeld – Darmstadt • konec (90+4) 13:30 1:0
Ingolstadt – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+5) 13:30 1:2
Dynamo Drážďany – Bochum • konec (90+4) 13:30 2:2
Heerenveen – Willem II • konec (90+5) 14:30 4:2
Groningen – Venlo • konec (90+4) 14:30 3:2
Alkmaar – Sittard • konec (90+3) 16:45 4:2
Feyenoord – Emmen • konec (90+2) 16:45 4:0
Waregem – Gent • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:3
Lokeren – Anderlecht • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Antverpy – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Belenenses – Feirense • konec (90+2) 16:00 4:0
Chaves – Santa Clara • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:0
Rio Ave – Braga • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:2
Sporting – Portimonense • konec (90+6) 21:00 3:1
Austria – Hartberg • konec (90+5) 14:30 4:2
Sturm Graz – Linz • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:3
Wacker – Mattersburg • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Ufa – Dyn. Moskva • konec (90+4) 09:30 1:2
Jenisej – Rostov • konec (90+5) 12:00 1:1
Spartak – FK Krasnodar • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:1
Wisła – Pogoň • konec (90+10) 15:30 2:3
Lech Poznań – Arka • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:0
Melbourne City – Perth Glory • konec (90+5) 07:00 2:2