1:1
Zlín – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:2
Olomouc – Příbram • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:0
Karviná – Teplice • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:1
Ml. Boleslav – Jablonec • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Burnley – Tottenham • konec (90+4) 13:30 2:1
Bournemouth – Wolves • konec (90+7) 16:00 1:1
Newcastle – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Leicester – Crystal Palace • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:4
Getafe – Vallecano • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:1
Sevilla – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 16:15 2:4
Alavés – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:0
Ath. Bilbao – Eibar • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
Bayern – Hertha • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:0
Freiburg – Augsburg • konec (90+2) 15:30 5:1
Mohuč – Schalke • konec (90+2) 15:30 3:0
Mönchengladbach – Wolfsburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:3
Düsseldorf – Norimberk • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
Turín – Atalanta BC • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:0
Frosinone – AS Řím • konec (90+5) 20:30 2:3
PSG – Nîmes • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:0
Amiens – Nice • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Guingamp – Angers • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Senica – Žilina • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:1
Trnava – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 14:00 3:1
Sereď – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:1
Podbrezová – Ružomberok • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:1
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Trenčín • konec (90+3) 14:00 3:1
Michalovce – Nitra • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:0
Leeds – Bolton • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:1
West Brom – Sheffield Utd. • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Kolín nad Rýnem – Sandhausen • konec (90+6) 13:00 3:1
Bochum – Kiel • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:3
Darmstadt – Dynamo Drážďany • konec (56') 13:00 2:0
St. Pauli – Ingolstadt • konec (90+5) 13:00 1:0
Utrecht – Excelsior • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:0
Sittard – Heerenveen • konec (75') 19:45 2:4
Zwolle – Graafschap • konec (90+4) 19:45 0:3
Breda – Groningen • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:0
Eupen – Waregem • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:3
Cercle Bruggy – Oostende • konec (90+6) 20:00 2:2
Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:6
Mouscron – Lokeren • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:0
Tondela – Porto • konec (90+2) *22:15 0:3
Feirense – Moreirense • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:3
Portimonense – Aves • konec (90+5) 19:00 1:1
Setúbal – Guimarães • konec (90+6) 21:30 1:1
Wolfsberger – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Admira – Wacker • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
Zabrze – Zagłębie S. • konec (90+9) 15:30 2:1
Lech Poznań – Legia • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:0
Gdańsk – Wisła • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:0
Wellington Phoenix – Sydney • konec (90+8) 07:35 0:1
Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City • konec (90+5) 09:58 1:1
Prostějov – Uh. Brod • konec 11:30 7:0
Ústí n. L. – Dobrovice • konec 12:00 4:0
Sokolov – Chrudim • konec 13:00 1:2
Brno – Vyškov • konec (90') 13:00 5:1
Pardubice – Ústí n/O • konec 13:00 5:1
Táborsko – Varnsdorf • konec 13:00 1:1
Vlašim – Velvary • konec 14:00 0:0
Jihlava – Skalica • konec 15:00 1:2