1:0
Bohemians 1905 – Olomouc • konec (90+6) 15:00 0:1
Příbram – Zlín • konec (90+2) 15:00 3:2
Slovácko – Karviná • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:0
Ostrava – Liberec • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Celta de Vigo – Levante • konec (90+2) 13:00 1:4
Vallecano – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+3) 16:15 0:1
Real Sociedad – Leganés • konec (90+3) 18:30 3:0
Barcelona – Valladolid • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
Hoffenheim – Hannover • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:0
Schalke – Freiburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:0
Stuttgart – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:3
Wolfsburg – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
Hertha – W. Brémy • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:1
Cagliari – Parma • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:1
Atalanta BC – AC Milán • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:3
Marseille – Amiens • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:0
Angers – Nice • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:0
Monaco – Nantes • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Trenčín – Senica • konec (90+3) 14:00 3:0
Ružomberok – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+1) 14:00 4:0
Nitra – Podbrezová • konec (90+4) 14:00 1:3
Michalovce – Sereď • konec (90+1) 14:00 1:0
Žilina – Trnava • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:1
Dunajská Streda – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:1
Brighton – Derby • konec (90+4) 13:30 2:1
Wimbledon – Millwall • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Newport County AFC – Manchester City • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:4
Duisburg – Union Berlín • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:3
Ingolstadt – Bochum • konec (90+5) 13:00 2:1
St. Pauli – Aue • konec (90+6) 13:00 1:2
Heidenheim – Hamburg • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:2
Alkmaar – Venlo • konec (90+2) 18:30 3:0
Heerenveen – Eindhoven • konec (90+6) 19:45 2:2
Heracles – Sittard • konec (90+1) 19:45 6:0
Arnhem – Willem II • konec (90+5) 20:45 3:2
Kortrijk – Charleroi • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:2
Oostende – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Waregem – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Waasland-Beveren – Gent • konec (90+6) 20:30 2:1
Nacional – Feirense • konec (90+2) 16:30 4:0
Guimarães – Portimonense • konec (90+3) 19:00 2:0
Porto – Setúbal • konec (90+4) 21:30 2:0
Jagiellonia – Wisła P. • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:0
Zagłębie S. – Arka • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:2
Korona – Gdańsk • konec (90+4) 20:30 0:0
Adelaide – Sydney Wanderers • konec (90+7) 09:50 1:3
Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar • konec (90+3) 12:00 4:0
Hr. Králové – Ústí n/O • konec 10:00 3:0
Pardubice – Dobrovice • konec 10:30 1:0
Sokolov – Domažlice • konec 11:00 2:1
Skalica – Brno • konec 11:00 0:0
Písek – Táborsko • konec 11:00 0:3
Jihlava – Vlašim • konec 11:00 4:0
Č. Budějovice – BW Linz • konec (90') 14:00 3:1
Žižkov – Adm. Praha • konec 14:00 1:2
Varnsdorf – Vilémov • konec 15:00 12:1