0:1
Karviná – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:3
Ml. Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+2) 15:00 3:0
Opava – Příbram • konec (90+3) 15:00 5:0
Zlín – Sparta • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Sokolov – Pardubice • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:0
Třinec – Vlašim • konec (90+6) 10:15 0:0
Chrudim – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+7) 10:15 2:2
Hr. Králové – Brno • konec (90+4) 17:15 0:1
Brighton – Wolves • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Fulham – Bournemouth • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:3
Liverpool – Cardiff • konec (90+3) 16:00 4:1
Southampton – Newcastle • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Watford – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Leicester – West Ham • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:1
Girona – Vallecano • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:1
Ath. Bilbao – Valencia • konec (90+4) 16:15 0:0
Celta de Vigo – Eibar • konec (90+3) 18:30 4:0
Levante – Leganés • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:0
Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:0
Dortmund – Hertha • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:2
Düsseldorf – Wolfsburg • konec (90+0) 15:30 0:3
Hannover – Augsburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
Mohuč – Bayern • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
Hoffenheim – Stuttgart • konec (90') 18:30 4:0
Atalanta BC – Parma • konec (90+5) 15:00 3:0
Empoli – Juventus • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:2
Turín – Fiorentina • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:1
Angers – Lyon • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:2
Amiens – Nantes • konec (90+8) 20:00 1:2
Guingamp – Štrasburk • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Lille – Caen • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Monaco – Dijon • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:2
Toulouse – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:3
Ružomberok – Trenčín • konec (90+4) 13:45 1:0
Podbrezová – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:2
Senica – Sereď • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Nitra – Žilina • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:2
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:1
Olympia Radotín – Brozany • konec (90+1) 10:15 4:1
Vltavín – Převýšov • konec (90') 10:15 4:1
Králův Dvůr – K. Vary • po penal. (3:4) (90') 10:30 0:0
Domažlice – Dobrovice • konec 14:30 3:1
Litoměřicko – Štěchovice • konec 14:30 2:1
Ústí n/O – Vyšehrad • konec 14:30 0:1
Živanice – Písek • konec 14:30 1:0
Petřkovice – Val. Meziříčí • konec (90+2) 10:15 2:1
D. Benešov – Vrchovina • konec 14:30 0:0
Hlučín – Rýmařov • konec 14:30 1:0
Hodonín – Hulín • konec 14:30 1:2
Líšeň – Uničov • konec (90+2) 14:30 4:1
Vyškov – Frýdek-Místek • konec 14:30 2:1
Slavia – Plzeň • po penal. (4:2) 11:00 1:1
Olomouc – Ostrava • po penal. (3:5) 11:00 2:2
Pardubice – Ml. Boleslav • po penal. (3:2) 11:00 1:1
Dukla Praha – Slovácko • konec 12:00 3:0
Sparta – Brno • konec 12:00 2:4
Jihlava – Karviná • konec 13:00 4:1
Příbram – Hr. Králové • konec 13:00 1:0
Slavia – Plzeň • konec 13:15 3:1
Olomouc – Ostrava • konec 13:15 0:3
Pardubice – Ml. Boleslav • konec 13:15 3:0
Dukla Praha – Slovácko • po penal. (0:3) 14:15 1:1
Sparta – Brno • konec 14:15 4:1
Jihlava – Karviná • konec 15:15 1:2
Příbram – Hr. Králové • konec 15:15 2:3
Inter Bratislava – Lipany • konec (90+1) 13:30 4:1
Bardejov – Lok. Košice • konec (90+1) 13:30 1:1
Dubnica – Skalica • konec (90+4) 13:30 4:0
B. Bystrica – Prešov • konec 13:30 2:0
Den Haag – Breda • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Graafschap – Excelsior • konec (90+2) 19:45 4:1
Groningen – Eindhoven • konec (90+2) 19:45 1:2
Zwolle – Heracles • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:1
Waregem – Mouscron • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:2
Cercle Bruggy – Kortrijk • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Lokeren – Oostende • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:0
Sint-Truiden – Club Bruggy • konec (90+5) 20:30 2:2
Guimarães – Braga • konec (90+3) *22:15 1:1
Aves – Santa Clara • konec (90+6) 16:30 1:2
Rio Ave – Chaves • konec (90+8) 19:00 1:0
Belenenses – Benfica • konec (90+5) 21:30 2:0
Hartberg – Sturm Graz • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Wacker – Austria • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:1
Ural – Ufa • konec (90+5) 13:00 1:1
Arsenal Tula – Orenburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:2
Rostov – Machačkala • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Wisła P. – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+7) 15:30 1:1
Gdańsk – Arka • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:1
Pogoň – Lech Poznań • konec (90+3) 20:30 3:0