1:0
Ostrava – Slavia • konec (90+7) 15:00 2:1
Teplice – Jablonec • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Žižkov – Táborsko • konec (90+1) 10:15 2:1
Brno – Varnsdorf • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Vlašim – Sokolov • konec (90+2) 16:30 3:0
Č. Budějovice – Znojmo • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:2
Cardiff – Burnley • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Huesca – Girona • konec (90+2) 12:00 1:1
Villarreal – Valladolid • konec (90+7) 16:15 0:1
Levante – Alavés • konec (90+6) 18:30 2:1
Real Betis – Leganés • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
Frankfurt – Hannover • konec (90+2) 15:30 4:1
Augsburg – Freiburg • konec (90') 18:00 4:1
Bologna – Udinese • konec (90+4) 12:30 2:1
Fiorentina – Atalanta BC • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:0
Frosinone – Janov • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:2
Chievo – Turín • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:1
Parma – Empoli • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Sassuolo – AC Milán • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:4
Rennes – Toulouse • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Montpellier – Nîmes • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
Lille – Marseille • konec (90+4) 21:00 3:0
Ml. Boleslav – Liberec • konec 10:30 1:2
Hr. Králové – Příbram • konec 11:00 7:2
Teplice – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+3) 11:00 0:0
Zlín – Brno • konec (90+1) 11:00 1:3
Karviná – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 11:00 3:2
Jihlava – Třinec • konec (90') 13:00 2:3
Zápy – Velvary • konec 16:00 0:4
Petržalka – Dubnica • konec (90+2) 10:30 2:1
Trebišov – Skalica • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:2
Heracles – Emmen • konec (90+5) 12:15 2:1
Graafschap – Willem II • konec (90+4) 14:30 2:1
Groningen – Utrecht • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:1
Alkmaar – Zwolle • konec (90+4) 14:30 2:2
Feyenoord – Arnhem • konec (90+6) 16:45 2:1
Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+6) 14:30 0:0
Oostende – Standard • konec (90+6) 18:00 1:3
Antverpy – Gent • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:2
Nacional – Santa Clara • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:3
Guimarães – Setúbal • konec (90+5) 19:30 1:1
Belenenses – Braga • konec (90+3) 21:30 0:3
Hartberg – Austria • konec (90+5) 14:30 0:1
Mattersburg – Wacker • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:1
Linz – Sturm Graz • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Machačkala – Zenit • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:1
FK Krasnodar – Dyn. Moskva • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
Spartak – Rostov • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Zagłębie S. – Cracovia • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:1
Lech Poznań – Miedź • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Benátky n/J. – Vysoké Mýto • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1