2:3
Dukla Praha – Liberec • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:0
Jablonec – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:3
Teplice – Karviná • konec (90+6) 15:00 2:1
Slovácko – Slavia • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:3
Žižkov – Pardubice • konec (90+4) 10:15 4:4
Brno – Táborsko • konec (90+2) 14:30 4:1
Vlašim – Znojmo • konec (90+4) 16:30 2:2
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Wolves – Burnley • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:0
Everton – West Ham • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:3
Leganés – Villarreal • konec (90+6) 12:00 0:1
Espanyol – Levante • konec (90+5) 16:15 1:0
Valladolid – Alavés • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:1
Sevilla – Getafe • konec (90+9) 20:45 0:2
W. Brémy – Norimberk • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Freiburg – Stuttgart • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:3
AS Řím – Chievo • konec (90+5) 12:30 2:2
Janov – Bologna • konec (90+8) 15:00 1:0
Juventus – Sassuolo • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:1
Udinese – Turín • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:1
Empoli – Lazio • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Cagliari – AC Milán • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:1
Nantes – Reims • konec (90+5) 15:00 0:0
Bordeaux – Nîmes • konec (90+5) 17:00 3:3
Marseille – Guingamp • konec (90') 21:00 4:0
Ml. Boleslav – Plzeň • konec (90+4) 10:30 0:1
Hr. Králové – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+2) 11:00 1:2
Jihlava – Zlín • konec (90') 11:00 0:3
Štěchovice – Jirny • konec (90') 16:30 5:0
Zápy – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:0
Otrokovice – D. Benešov • konec (90+4) 10:15 3:4
Žilina B – Lipany • konec (90+1) 10:30 3:0
Trebišov – B. Bystrica • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:0
Alkmaar – Feyenoord • konec (90+3) 12:15 1:1
Breda – Sittard • konec (90+4) 14:30 2:3
Heerenveen – Heracles • konec (90+6) 14:30 3:5
Utrecht – Emmen • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:2
Zwolle – Arnhem • konec (90+4) 16:45 0:2
Mouscron – Kortrijk • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:0
Antverpy – Waregem • konec (90+2) 18:00 5:1
Gent – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:2
Wolfsberger – Wacker • konec (90+4) 14:30 3:1
Mattersburg – Linz • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:3
Rapid – Austria • konec (90+7) 17:00 0:1
Orenburg – Zenit • konec (90+3) 13:00 1:2
Machačkala – FK Krasnodar • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:4
Spartak – Groznyj • konec (90+6) 18:00 1:2
Pogoň – Korona • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Legia – Lech Poznań • konec (90+7) 18:00 1:0
Benátky n/J. – Kratonohy • konec (90+1) 16:30 5:3