1:3
Příbram – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:0
Opava – Liberec • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:1
Jablonec – Karviná • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:1
Plzeň – Zlín • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:0
Třinec – Pardubice • konec (90+5) 10:15 1:2
Chrudim – Znojmo • konec (90') 10:15 4:1
Newcastle – Tottenham • konec (90+6) 13:30 1:2
Bournemouth – Cardiff • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:0
Fulham – Crystal Palace • konec (90+6) 16:00 0:2
Huddersfield Town – Chelsea • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:3
Watford – Brighton • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:0
Wolves – Everton • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:2
Nantes – Monaco • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:3
Angers – Nîmes • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:4
Lille – Rennes • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:1
Montpellier – Dijon • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:2
Nice – Reims • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:1
Saint-Étienne – Guingamp • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:1
Trnava – Michalovce • konec (90+1) 19:00 3:0
Senica – Podbrezová • konec (90+4) 19:00 1:1
Sereď – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+2) 19:00 2:0
Dunajská Streda – Ružomberok • konec (90+2) 19:00 2:2
Ml. Boleslav – Hr. Králové • konec (46') 10:30 3:2
Olympia Radotín – Ústí n/O • konec (90+6) 10:15 0:1
Vltavín – Živanice • konec 10:15 1:0
Domažlice – Vyšehrad • po penal. (7:6) (90+4) 15:10 2:2
Dobrovice – Převýšov • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Velvary – Brozany • po penal. (3:5) (90+2) 17:00 2:2
D. Benešov – Val. Meziříčí • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Hlučín – Hulín • konec (90') 17:00 1:0
Vrchovina – Rýmařov • konec (71') 17:00 2:2
Vyškov – Líšeň • konec (46') 17:00 0:2
Dukla Praha – Slavia • konec 10:15 1:5
Pardubice – Sparta • konec 10:15 0:3
Olomouc – Slovácko • po penal. (5:3) 11:00 2:2
Jihlava – Ml. Boleslav • konec 13:00 0:2
Zlín – Plzeň • konec 14:30 3:1
Pardubice – Sparta • konec 12:30 0:4
Dukla Praha – Slavia • konec 12:30 1:3
Olomouc – Slovácko • konec 13:15 2:3
Jihlava – Ml. Boleslav • po penal. (4:3) 15:15 1:1
Zlín – Plzeň • konec 16:45 0:3
Queens Park – Sheffield Utd. • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:2
Derby – Leeds • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:4
Duisburg – Bochum • konec (90+4) 13:00 0:2
Bielefeld – Dynamo Drážďany • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
L. Mikuláš – Pohronie • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Bardejov – Inter Bratislava • nedohráno 17:00 0:0
Dubnica – KFC Komárno • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:3
B. Bystrica – Žilina B • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Prešov – Lok. Košice • konec (90+2) 17:00 5:1
Skalica – Poprad • konec (90+2) 19:00 4:0
Ajax – Heracles • konec (90+12) 18:30 1:1
Willem II – Venlo • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Excelsior – Sittard • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:1
Eindhoven – Utrecht • konec (90+3) 20:45 4:0
Standard – Cercle Bruggy • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:0
Sint-Truiden – Lokeren • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Waregem – Eupen • konec (90+2) 20:00 4:0
Mouscron – Antverpy • konec (90+5) 20:30 0:1
Setúbal – Aves • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:0
Tondela – Belenenses • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:1
Porto – Chaves • konec (90+3) 22:00 5:0
Rheindorf Altach – Wacker • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Salzburg – Austria • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Hartberg – Mattersburg • konec (90+4) 17:00 4:2
Jenisej – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:1
Spartak – Machačkala • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:0
Rostov – Samara • konec (90+5) 20:30 0:1
Hearts – Celtic • konec (90+3) 13:30 1:0
Pogoň – Cracovia • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Arka – Zabrze • konec (90+7) 20:30 1:1
Atl. Madrid – Inter • konec (90+5) 21:05 0:1
Slatiňany – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:0
Real Madrid – AC Milán • konec (90+4) 21:00 3:1
Fenerbahce – Bursaspor • konec (90+8) 20:45 2:1