1:2
Karviná – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 16:00 1:3
Brno – Jablonec • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:3
Ml. Boleslav – Ostrava • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:0
Liberec – Jihlava • konec (90') 16:00 1:3
Olomouc – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+3) 16:15 1:1
Slovácko – Teplice • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:0
Slavia – Plzeň • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Táborsko – Vlašim • konec (89') 16:00 1:0
Frýdek-Místek – Varnsdorf • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:1
Opava – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
Stoke – Crystal Palace • konec (90+6) 13:30 1:2
Bournemouth – Swansea • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Leicester – West Ham • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:2
Watford – Newcastle • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
West Brom – Tottenham • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:0
Everton – Southampton • konec (90+7) 18:30 1:1
Girona – Eibar • konec (90+3) 13:00 1:4
Ath. Bilbao – Real Betis • konec (90+4) 16:15 2:0
Celta de Vigo – La Coruňa • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:1
Villarreal – Valencia • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
Dortmund – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:2
RB Lipsko – Wolfsburg • konec (90') 15:30 4:1
Kolín nad Rýnem – Bayern • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:3
W. Brémy – Leverkusen • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:0
Mönchengladbach – Freiburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 3:1
Frankfurt – Hamburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
Augsburg – Schalke • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:2
Hannover – Hertha • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
AC Milán – H. Verona • konec (90+3) 18:00 4:1
Juventus – Bologna • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:1
Ružomberok – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:0
Trnava – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Prešov – Podbrezová • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Nitra – Michalovce • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:3
Senica – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:1
Písek – Čížová • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:0
Chrudim – Dobrovice • konec (90') 10:15 2:0
Králův Dvůr – Vyšehrad • konec (90+2) 10:30 1:0
Litoměřicko – Jirny • konec (90+2) 10:30 2:1
Domažlice – Benešov • konec (90+4) 15:00 4:6
Ústí n/O – Vltavín • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:2
Rýmařov – Vyškov • konec (90') 16:30 4:1
Příbram – Č. Budějovice • konec 11:00 1:0
Slovácko – Brno • konec 11:00 1:2
Sparta – Olomouc • konec 12:00 4:0
Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava • konec (90') 13:00 0:3
Slavia – Opava • konec 14:00 4:0
Zlín – Plzeň • po penal. (4:5) 14:30 1:1
Příbram – Č. Budějovice • po penal. (4:5) 13:15 1:1
Slovácko – Brno • konec 13:15 3:1
Sparta – Olomouc • po penal. (6:5) 14:15 0:0
Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava • konec (80') 15:15 1:4
Slavia – Opava • konec 16:15 8:1
Zlín – Plzeň • konec 16:45 0:2
Žilina B – Spiš. N. Ves • konec (89') 17:00 3:0
Lok. Košice – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:1
Šamorín – MFK Zvolen • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Nové Mesto n/V – Inter Bratislava • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:3
KFC Komárno – Trebišov • konec (90') 17:00 1:0
Skalica – Poprad • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:0
Kortrijk – Waregem • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Eupen – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Lierse – Leuven • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:2
Waasland-Beveren – Mouscron • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:2
Lokeren – Antverpy • konec (90+3) 20:30 1:2
Belenenses – Portimonense • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:2
Tondela – Guimarães • konec (90+3) 19:15 1:4
Sporting – Benfica • konec (90+8) 21:30 0:0
Linz – Rapid • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:2
Austria – Admira • konec (90+6) 18:30 0:0
Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+8) 18:30 0:1
St. Pölten – Wolfsberger • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:1
Chabarovsk – FK Krasnodar • konec (90+4) 10:00 0:1
Tosno – Dyn. Moskva • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:2
Lok. Moskva – Zenit • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Spartak – Rostov • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:0
Nowy Sącz – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Pogoň – Arka • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:2
Wisła P. – Lech Poznań • konec (90+6) 20:30 0:0