1:0
Jablonec – Olomouc • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Ostrava – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+2) 16:30 2:0
Slovácko – Brno • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:0
Dukla Praha – Liberec • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:0
Olympia Radotín – Příbram • konec (90+1) 10:15 2:2
Frýdek-Místek – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 16:30 1:2
Southampton – Chelsea • konec (90+5) 13:30 2:3
Burnley – Leicester • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:1
Crystal Palace – Brighton • konec (90+5) 16:00 3:2
Huddersfield Town – Watford • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:0
Swansea – Everton • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:1
Liverpool – Bournemouth • konec (90+3) 18:30 3:0
Tottenham – Manchester City • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:3
Sevilla – Villarreal • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:2
Barcelona – Valencia • konec (90+4) 16:15 2:1
Las Palmas – Real Sociedad • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:1
Leganés – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:0
Ath. Bilbao – La Coruňa • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:3
Hoffenheim – Hamburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Hertha – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:1
Leverkusen – Frankfurt • konec (90+2) 15:30 4:1
Stuttgart – Hannover • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:1
Bayern – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+1) 18:30 5:1
Cagliari – Udinese • konec (90+6) 15:00 2:1
Janov – Crotone • konec (90+6) 18:00 1:0
Chievo – Turín • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:0
Atalanta BC – Inter • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:0
Lyon – Amiens • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:0
Lille – Guingamp • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:2
Nantes – Dijon • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Rennes – Méty • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:2
Štrasburk – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+6) 20:00 0:1
Slovan Bratislava – Trenčín • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:3
Dunajská Streda – Žilina • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:1
Michalovce – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Nitra – Prešov • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Podbrezová – Senica • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:1
Teplice – Karviná • konec (90+1) 11:00 3:0
Zlín – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+1) 11:00 1:1
Vyšehrad – Litoměřicko • konec (90+1) 10:15 4:1
Vltavín – Zápy • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:0
Domažlice – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:3
Dobrovice – Nymburk • konec (90') 17:00 4:0
Petřkovice – Líšeň • konec 14:30 1:0
Hodonín – HFK Olomouc • konec (90') 15:30 6:1
Hulín – Rýmařov • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:2
Vyškov – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+1) 15:30 0:3
Mohelnice – Prostějov • konec (90+1) 15:30 0:4
Uh. Brod – Otrokovice • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:3
Karviná – Ml. Boleslav • po penal. (0:3) (90') 11:00 0:0
Hr. Králové – Sparta • konec 11:00 0:3
Olomouc – Příbram • konec 11:00 4:1
Plzeň – Pardubice • konec 11:00 4:0
Opava – Brno • po penal. (2:1) 11:00 2:2
Č. Budějovice – Slavia • konec (90+3) 11:00 3:2
Karviná – Ml. Boleslav • konec (80+1) 13:15 0:1
Hr. Králové – Sparta • konec (80') 13:15 1:4
Olomouc – Příbram • konec 13:15 0:4
Plzeň – Pardubice • konec 13:15 0:1
Opava – Brno • konec 13:15 1:3
Č. Budějovice – Slavia • konec 13:15 1:2
Šamorín – Bardejov • konec (90+3) 16:30 1:0
Nové Mesto n/V – Pohronie • konec (90+1) 16:30 1:1
KFC Komárno – Spiš. N. Ves • konec (90+1) 16:30 7:0
Inter Bratislava – Poprad • konec (90+3) 16:30 1:0
Skalica – L. Mikuláš • konec (90') 18:00 4:1
Den Haag – Twente • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
Arnhem – Sparta Rotterdam • konec (90') 19:45 7:0
Venlo – Heerenveen • konec (90+3) 19:45 0:2
Zwolle – Excelsior • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:1
Waregem – Mouscron • konec (90+1) 18:00 5:1
Lierse – Kortrijk • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:2
Lokeren – Eupen • konec (90+2) 20:00 3:0
Waasland-Beveren – Leuven • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:2
Standard – Gent • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:0
Portimonense – Estoril • konec (90+7) 17:00 0:1
Aves – Feirense • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:0
Boavista – Chaves • konec (90+3) 19:15 3:3
Guimarães – Setúbal • konec (90+4) 21:30 1:1
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:0
Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
St. Pölten – Linz • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:3
Perm – Kazaň • konec (90+3) 10:30 0:3
Dyn. Moskva – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+2) 13:00 0:4
Zenit – Machačkala • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:0
FK Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula • konec (90+1) 18:00 3:0
Cracovia – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
Jagiellonia – Zabrze • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Legia – Zagłębie • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:1