1:0
Ml. Boleslav – Slovácko • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:1
Ostrava – Dukla Praha • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:2
Jihlava – Jablonec • konec (90') 15:00 0:4
Sparta – Slavia • konec (90+6) 17:30 3:3
Olomouc – Karviná • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Třinec – Sokolov • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:1
Táborsko – Opava • konec (90') 15:00 0:3
Bournemouth – West Brom • konec (90+8) 16:00 2:1
Huddersfield Town – Crystal Palace • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:2
Stoke – Everton • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Liverpool – Watford • konec (90+2) 18:30 5:0
La Coruňa – Las Palmas • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:1
Valencia – Alavés • konec (90+2) 16:15 3:1
Real Sociedad – Getafe • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:2
Real Betis – Espanyol • konec (90+3) 20:45 3:0
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:3
Frankfurt – Mohuč • konec (90') 15:30 3:0
Augsburg – W. Brémy • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:3
Hamburg – Hertha • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:2
Wolfsburg – Schalke • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Udinese – Sassuolo • konec (90+6) 18:00 1:2
Spal – Juventus • konec (90+6) 20:45 0:0
Bordeaux – Rennes • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:2
Amiens – Troyes • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Angers – Caen • konec (90+1) 20:00 3:0
Montpellier – Dijon • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:2
Toulouse – Štrasburk • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:2
Trnava – Žilina • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:0
Ružomberok – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:1
Nitra – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Podbrezová – Michalovce • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:1
Vyšehrad – Čížová • konec (89') 10:15 3:1
Swansea – Tottenham • konec (90+4) 13:15 0:3
Manchester Utd. – Brighton • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:0
Nové Mesto n/V – Sereď • konec (90') 15:00 0:3
KFC Komárno – Lok. Košice • konec 15:00 4:0
Inter Bratislava – L. Mikuláš • konec 15:00 2:1
Spiš. N. Ves – MFK Zvolen • konec 15:00 0:1
Poprad – Pohronie • konec (90+2) 16:30 1:1
Twente – Willem II • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:2
Eindhoven – Venlo • konec (90+4) 19:45 3:0
Arnhem – Heracles • konec (90+2) 19:45 0:0
Heerenveen – Utrecht • konec (90+5) 20:45 2:2
Genk – Standard • po prodl. (120+5) 20:45 0:1
Tondela – Marítimo • konec (90+6) 17:00 1:2
Estoril – FC Ferreira • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:1
Feirense – Benfica • konec (90+4) 19:15 0:2
Porto – Boavista • konec (90+4) 21:30 2:0
Rapid – Wolfsberger • konec (90+1) 16:00 5:1
Sturm Graz – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:0
St. Pölten – Admira • konec (90+7) 18:30 1:2
Linz – Mattersburg • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:1
Philadelphia – Columbus • konec (90+3) 19:00 0:0
Chabarovsk – Ural • konec (90+1) 09:00 0:3
Arsenal Tula – Rostov • konec (90+2) 12:00 2:2
FK Krasnodar – Ufa • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:1
Machačkala – Tosno • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Kazaň – Spartak • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:2
Nieciecza – Pogoň • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:4
Jagiellonia – Arka • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:2
Korona – Zabrze • konec (90+4) 20:30 2:2
Fenerbahce – Galatasaray • konec (90+6) 17:00 0:0