5:1
Jablonec – Ostrava • konec (90+2) 15:00 2:0
Slavia – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 15:00 3:1
Plzeň – Liberec • konec (90+5) 17:15 2:2
Sokolov – Opava • konec (90+2) 11:00 0:3
Arsenal – Watford • konec (90+3) 14:30 3:0
Bournemouth – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:4
Espanyol – Real Sociedad • konec (90+4) 12:00 2:1
Atl. Madrid – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+3) 16:15 3:0
Las Palmas – Villarreal • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:2
Ath. Bilbao – Leganés • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:0
Stuttgart – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:0
Dortmund – Frankfurt • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:2
Fiorentina – Benevento • konec (90+4) 12:30 1:0
Bologna – Atalanta BC • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:1
Cagliari – Lazio • konec (90+7) 15:00 2:2
Crotone – Sampdoria • konec (90+5) 15:00 4:1
Sassuolo – Spal • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Juventus – Udinese • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:0
Janov – AC Milán • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Inter – Neapol • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:0
Guingamp – Nice • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:5
Lyon – Caen • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Toulouse – Marseille • konec (90+6) 21:00 1:2
Žilina – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+3) 15:20 2:0
Dukla Praha – Hr. Králové • konec (90+3) 10:15 3:3
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia • konec (90+2) 11:00 3:2
Teplice – Příbram • konec (90') 11:00 3:3
Zlín – Jihlava • konec (90') 10:30 1:1
Slovácko – Olomouc • konec (88') 11:00 5:0
Převýšov – Králův Dvůr • konec (90') 10:15 3:0
Brozany – Benátky n/J. • po penal. (5:3) (90+5) 14:30 0:0
Štěchovice – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 14:30 2:0
Žilina B – Nové Mesto n/V • konec (90+3) 10:30 3:4
Spiš. N. Ves – Podbrezová B • odloženo () 14:30 0:0
Sereď – KFC Komárno • odloženo () 14:30 0:0
Groningen – Zwolle • konec (90+6) 12:30 2:0
Utrecht – Arnhem • konec (90+2) 14:30 5:1
Ajax – Heerenveen • konec (90+4) 14:30 4:1
Feyenoord – Alkmaar • konec (90+4) 16:45 2:1
Anderlecht – Antverpy • konec (90+4) 14:30 2:1
Genk – Gent • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:2
Kortrijk – Charleroi • konec (90+2) 14:30 2:0
Eupen – Mouscron • konec (90+3) 14:30 4:0
Oostende – Standard • konec (90+6) 14:30 2:3
Mechelen – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+1) 14:30 2:0
Lokeren – Waregem • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:2
Sint-Truiden – Club Bruggy • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:1
Portimonense – Guimarães • konec (90+6) 12:45 2:1
Marítimo – Setúbal • konec (90+7) 17:00 4:2
Belenenses – Tondela • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:0
FC Ferreira – Porto • konec (90+7) 21:15 1:0
Mattersburg – Salzburg • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:2
Rostov – Zenit • konec (90+3) 12:00 0:0
Groznyj – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:3
Spartak – Chabarovsk • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:0
Lech Poznań – Jagiellonia • konec (90+3) 15:30 5:1
Gdańsk – Legia • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:3