1:3
Česko – Španělsko • konec (50+3) 22:30 3:1
Brno – Slovácko • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Zlín – Jihlava • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:1
Olomouc – Jablonec • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Ml. Boleslav – Teplice • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Liberec – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Karviná – Slavia • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:2
Pardubice – Vlašim • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:0
Frýdek-Místek – Hr. Králové • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Táborsko – Třinec • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:0
Opava – Varnsdorf • konec (90+7) 18:00 3:3
Liverpool – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+4) 13:30 0:0
Burnley – West Ham • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Crystal Palace – Chelsea • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:1
Manchester City – Stoke • konec (90+3) 16:00 7:2
Swansea – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:0
Tottenham – Bournemouth • konec (90+7) 16:00 1:0
Watford – Arsenal • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Ath. Bilbao – Sevilla • konec (90+6) 13:00 1:0
Getafe – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 16:15 1:2
Alavés – Real Sociedad • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:2
Atl. Madrid – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:1
Bayern – Freiburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 5:0
Hoffenheim – Augsburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:2
Hertha – Schalke • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:2
Mohuč – Hamburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:2
Hannover – Frankfurt • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:2
Dortmund – RB Lipsko • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:3
Juventus – Lazio • konec (90+8) 18:00 1:2
AS Řím – Neapol • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:1
Dijon – PSG • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:2
Caen – Angers • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:2
Guingamp – Rennes • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:0
Lille – Troyes • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:2
Saint-Étienne – Méty • konec (90+7) 20:00 3:1
Toulouse – Amiens • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Michalovce – Trnava • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:3
Trenčín – Senica • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:1
Podbrezová – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:2
Slovan Bratislava – Prešov • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Ružomberok – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Vltavín – Benešov • konec (88') 10:15 2:0
Chrudim – Jirny • po penal. (5:4) (90+2) 10:15 0:0
Králův Dvůr – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+3) 10:30 1:0
Litoměřicko – Brozany • po penal. (3:5) (90+1) 10:30 1:1
Ústí n/O – Písek • konec 15:30 2:1
Domažlice – Vyšehrad • konec 15:30 5:2
Líšeň – Prostějov • konec (90+2) 15:00 1:1
Uh. Brod – HFK Olomouc • konec (90+1) 15:00 1:1
Vyškov – Uničov • konec (90+2) 15:00 1:0
Mohelnice – Hulín • konec (90') 15:00 1:3
Petřkovice – Rýmařov • konec 15:00 3:2
Hodonín – Otrokovice • konec (64') 15:00 3:1
Skalica – MFK Zvolen • konec (90+1) *13:00 3:0
Nové Mesto n/V – Poprad • konec (90+1) 15:00 0:2
Šamorín – Spiš. N. Ves • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:2
Kerkrade – Breda • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:0
Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam • konec (90+2) 18:30 4:0
Feyenoord – Zwolle • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:0
Utrecht – Heerenveen • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:1
Charleroi – Eupen • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:2
Genk – Mouscron • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:1
Lokeren – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Gent – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+3) 20:30 2:0
Linz – Salzburg • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:3
Rheindorf Altach – Admira • konec 18:30 2:2
Rapid – St. Pölten • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:0
Wolfsberger – Mattersburg • konec (90+2) 18:30 2:2
Dyn. Moskva – Chabarovsk • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:0
Ural – Machačkala • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
FK Krasnodar – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Piast Gliwice – Nowy Sącz • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:2
Nieciecza – Arka • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Śląsk – Wisła • konec (90+5) 20:30 0:2