0:1
Karviná – Brno • konec (90+6) 17:00 2:1
Jihlava – Ostrava • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Sparta – Teplice • konec (90+2) 18:00 3:0
Sokolov – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:1
Znojmo – Táborsko • konec (90+2) 19:30 2:1
Brighton – Newcastle • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Espanyol – La Coruňa • konec (90+4) 12:00 4:1
Getafe – Villarreal • konec (90+5) 16:15 4:0
Las Palmas – Leganés • konec (90+6) 18:30 0:2
Eibar – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:4
Real Sociedad – Valencia • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:3
Hannover – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:0
Leverkusen – Hamburg • konec (90') 18:00 3:0
Sampdoria – AC Milán • konec (90+4) 12:30 2:0
Cagliari – Chievo • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:2
Crotone – Benevento • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:0
H. Verona – Lazio • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:3
Inter – Janov • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:0
Sassuolo – Bologna • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Fiorentina – Atalanta BC • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:1
Saint-Étienne – Rennes • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:2
Štrasburk – Nantes • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:2
Marseille – Toulouse • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:0
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:2
Žilina – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+2) 19:00 3:2
Prešov – Trenčín • konec (90') 19:00 0:7
Ml. Boleslav – Sparta • konec (90+3) 10:30 0:2
Plzeň – Dukla Praha • konec (90+1) 11:00 4:1
Ostrava – Slovácko • konec (90') 14:00 2:1
Domažlice – Ústí n/O • po penal. (5:3) (90+4) 10:15 0:0
Benátky n/J. – Litoměřicko • konec (90+2) 16:30 3:2
Štěchovice – Čížová • konec (90+1) 16:30 4:3
Brozany – Písek • konec (90+4) 16:30 4:3
Uničov – Hulín • konec (90') 10:15 7:2
Vel. Meziříčí – Petřkovice • konec (90+2) 10:15 3:2
Utrecht – Eindhoven • konec (90+1) 12:30 1:7
Ajax – Arnhem • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:2
Venlo – Zwolle • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:1
Groningen – Twente • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:0
Alkmaar – Excelsior • konec (90+4) 16:45 0:2
Gent – Waregem • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:1
Charleroi – Club Bruggy • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Standard – Lokeren • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Guimarães – Marítimo • konec (90+6) 17:00 2:1
Feirense – Belenenses • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:4
Tondela – Braga • konec (90+4) 19:00 1:2
Aves – Rio Ave • konec (90+3) 21:15 0:0
Salzburg – Austria • konec (90+4) 16:30 0:0
Henan Jianye – Shandong Luneng • konec (90+4) 13:35 2:1
Ural – Tosno • konec (90+4) 13:00 3:1
Rostov – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:1
Ufa – Arsenal Tula • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:0
FK Krasnodar – Zenit • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
Zagłębie – Nowy Sącz • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:0
Jagiellonia – Legia • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0