1:1
Jablonec – Příbram • konec (90+4) 13:15 2:4
Sparta – Plzeň • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:0
Ostrava – Táborsko • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Opava – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+2) 18:00 2:1
Burnley – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+5) 15:15 0:2
Liverpool – Crystal Palace • konec (90+8) 17:30 1:2
Real Sociedad – La Coruňa • konec (90+4) 12:00 1:0
Celta de Vigo – Real Betis • konec (90+5) 16:15 0:1
Las Palmas – Alavés • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:1
Real Madrid – Barcelona • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:3
Freiburg – Leverkusen • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Schalke – RB Lipsko • konec (90+2) 17:30 1:1
Sassuolo – Neapol • konec (90+2) 12:30 2:2
Udinese – Cagliari • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:1
Sampdoria – Crotone • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:2
AC Milán – Empoli • konec (90+8) 15:00 1:2
Lazio – Palermo • konec (90+2) 15:00 6:2
Chievo – Turín • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:3
Juventus – Janov • konec (90+4) 20:45 4:0
Toulouse – Nice • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:1
Saint-Étienne – Rennes • konec (90+6) 17:00 1:1
Lyon – Monaco • konec (90+4) 21:15 1:2
Slovan Bratislava – Žilina • konec (90+2) 15:20 0:1
Senica – Podbrezová • konec (90+3) 17:30 1:1
Liberec – Hr. Králové • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:1
Jihlava – Dukla Praha • konec (90+1) 11:00 0:2
Ml. Boleslav – Brno • konec (90+4) 13:00 3:2
Slavia – Třinec • konec (87') 14:00 0:2
Benátky n/J. – Dobrovice • konec (90+1) 15:00 2:0
Jirny – Převýšov • po penal. (2:1) 17:00 0:0
Zápy – Benešov • konec (90') 17:00 2:0
Uničov – Kroměříž • konec (90+5) 10:15 0:1
Slovácko B – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+2) 10:15 5:3
Zlín B – Hulín • konec (90+1) 10:30 2:3
Celtic – Rangers • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:0
Arsenal – Manchester City • po prodl. (120') 16:00 2:1
VSS Košice – Šamorín • konec 16:30 0:0
Utrecht – Kerkrade • konec (90+5) 12:30 1:0
Sparta Rotterdam – Den Haag • konec (90+5) 14:30 0:1
Arnhem – Feyenoord • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:2
Eindhoven – Ajax • konec (90+5) 16:45 1:0
Lokeren – Roeselare • konec (90+3) *20:00 2:1
Anderlecht – Club Bruggy • konec (90+2) 18:00 2:0
Genk – Mouscron • konec (90+1) 20:00 6:0
FC Ferreira – Braga • konec (90+5) 17:00 3:1
Guimarães – Boavista • konec (90+4) 19:00 2:0
Porto – Feirense • konec (90+5) 21:15 0:0
Rapid – Austria • konec (90+5) 16:30 0:2
Changchun Yatai – Henan Jianye • konec (90+5) 09:00 1:0
Tomsk – Orenburg • konec (90+3) 11:00 1:2
Samara – Kazaň • konec (90+4) 13:30 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0