1:0
Brno – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:3
Hr. Králové – Liberec • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Teplice – Karviná • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:0
Bohemians 1905 – Zlín • konec (90+4) 17:30 0:2
Sokolov – Třinec • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:0
Vlašim – Varnsdorf • konec (90+3) 12:20 1:0
Frýdek-Místek – Pardubice • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Ústí n. L. – Prostějov • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Olomouc – Vítkovice • konec (90+2) 18:00 1:0
Znojmo – Žižkov • konec (90+5) 19:00 2:2
Bournemouth – Middlesbrough • konec (90+2) 16:00 4:0
Hull City – Watford • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:0
Swansea – Stoke • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:0
West Ham – Everton • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:0
Málaga – Valencia • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:0
Villarreal – Leganés • konec (90+3) 16:15 2:1
Osasuna – Gijón • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:2
Espanyol – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+2) 20:45 0:1
Bayern – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:2
Hertha – Wolfsburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Hamburg – Darmstadt • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:2
Ingolstadt – W. Brémy • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:4
Frankfurt – Augsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Mönchengladbach – Dortmund • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:3
Atalanta BC – Bologna • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:2
Fiorentina – Inter • konec (90+5) 20:45 5:4
PSG – Montpellier • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Lorient – Méty • konec (90+1) 20:00 5:1
Bordeaux – Bastia • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:0
Lille – Guingamp • konec (90+2) 20:00 3:0
Dijon – Angers • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:2
Caen – Nantes • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:2
Trenčín – Ružomberok • konec (90+2) 15:30 2:1
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+5) 19:00 1:2
Domažlice – Vltavín • konec 10:15 2:1
Litoměřicko – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:2
Písek – Olympia Radotín • konec (90') 10:15 1:2
Chrudim – Štěchovice • konec (90') 10:15 3:1
Králův Dvůr – Hořovicko • konec (77') 10:30 2:0
Tachov – Táborsko B • konec (90') 17:00 5:1
Otrokovice – Olomouc B • konec 10:30 0:0
HFK Olomouc – Hlučín • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:1
Třebíč – Mohelnice • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:3
Petřkovice – Blansko • konec 16:00 1:1
Sparta – Jihlava • odloženo () 11:00 0:0
Zlín – Olomouc • po penal. (3:5) (90') 11:00 2:2
Opava – Plzeň • po penal. (4:5) 11:00 1:1
Příbram – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 11:00 2:0
Ml. Boleslav – Slavia • konec 11:00 4:1
Teplice – Hlučín • konec 11:00 3:1
Slovácko – Karviná • konec (90+2) 11:00 2:0
Pardubice – Ostrava • konec 12:00 2:0
Chelsea – Tottenham • konec (90+4) 18:15 4:2
Lipany – Poprad • konec (90+1) 16:30 1:3
R. Sobota – Haniska • konec (90+1) 16:30 3:0
Nové Mesto n/V – B. Bystrica • konec (90+3) 16:30 0:1
Trnava B – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec (90+2) 16:30 2:0
Martin – Svätý Jur • konec (90+1) 16:30 1:3
Skalica – Bardejov • konec (90+1) 16:30 1:2
MFK Zvolen – Žilina B • konec (90+1) 16:30 4:1
Nitra – Spiš. N. Ves • konec 19:00 2:0
Nijmegen – Excelsior • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:1
Zwolle – Heracles • konec (81') 19:45 1:2
Alkmaar – Twente • konec (90+3) 19:45 2:1
GA Eagles – Groningen • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:3
Charleroi – Waregem • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:0
Kortrijk – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:3
Lierse – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:3
Lokeren – Roeselare • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:1
Sint-Truiden – Saint Gilloise • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:1
Mechelen – Standard • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:0
Marítimo – Belenenses • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:0
Tondela – Nacional • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Estoril – Setúbal • konec (90+3) 19:15 3:0
Sporting – Benfica • konec (90+3) 21:30 1:1
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:2
Ried – Wolfsberger • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:1
Rheindorf Altach – Admira • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:0
St. Pölten – Salzburg • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:2
Zenit – Ural • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:0
Rostov – Spartak • konec (90+2) 15:30 3:0
Lok. Moskva – Perm • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:3
Groznyj – Machačkala • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Zagłębie – Śląsk • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Lech Poznań – Chorzów • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:0
Górnik Ł. – Wisła • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:1
Korona – Nieciecza • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Arka – Wisła P. • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
Cracovia – Legia • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Pogoň – Gdańsk • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:1
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1