4:0
Jihlava – Liberec • konec (90+2) 15:00 1:0
Brno – Karviná • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:1
Sparta – Teplice • konec (90+2) 15:00 2:1
Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň • odloženo () 19:45 0:0
Manchester City – Chelsea • konec (90+9) 13:30 1:3
Crystal Palace – Southampton • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:0
Stoke – Burnley • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:0
Sunderland – Leicester • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:1
Tottenham – Swansea • konec (90+3) 16:00 5:0
West Brom – Watford • konec (90+7) 16:00 3:1
West Ham – Arsenal • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:5
Granada – Sevilla • konec (90+5) 13:00 2:1
Barcelona – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 16:15 1:1
Leganés – Villarreal • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:0
Atl. Madrid – Espanyol • konec (90+4) 20:45 0:0
Dortmund – Mönchengladbach • konec (90') 15:30 4:1
Leverkusen – Freiburg • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:1
Wolfsburg – Hertha • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:3
W. Brémy – Ingolstadt • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
Hoffenheim – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90') 15:30 4:0
RB Lipsko – Schalke • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
Juventus – Atalanta BC • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:1
Montpellier – PSG • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:0
Bordeaux – Lille • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:1
Angers – Lorient • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:2
Monaco – Bastia • konec (90+4) 20:00 5:0
Guingamp – Nantes • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Méty – Lyon • přerušeno (32') 20:00 1:0
Senica – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:1
Žilina – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Podbrezová • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Prešov – Myjava • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:1
GA Eagles – Heerenveen • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:3
Excelsior – Alkmaar • konec (90+4) 19:45 3:3
Kerkrade – Eindhoven • konec (90+2) 19:45 0:0
Arnhem – Zwolle • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:1
Club Bruggy – Oostende • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:0
Waregem – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:1
Sint-Truiden – Mouscron • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Westerlo – Gent • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:0
Rio Ave – Tondela • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:1
Sporting – Setúbal • konec (90+4) 19:15 2:0
Porto – Braga • konec (90+7) 21:30 1:0
Rapid – St. Pölten • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:0
Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach • konec (61') 18:30 4:1
Admira – Austria • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:2
Ried – Mattersburg • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
CSKA Moskva – Ural • konec (90+2) 12:00 4:0
Rostov – Zenit • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice – Korona • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Śląsk – Pogoň • konec (90+1) 18:00 1:1
Wisła – Gdańsk • konec (90+3) 20:30 3:0