2:1
Sparta – Slavia • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:2
Vítkovice – Sokolov • konec (90+1) 16:30 0:1
Varnsdorf – Olomouc • konec (90+2) 16:30 0:3
West Ham – Southampton • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:3
Leganés – Valencia • konec (90+4) 12:00 1:2
Atl. Madrid – La Coruňa • konec (90+2) 16:15 1:0
Villarreal – Osasuna • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:1
Espanyol – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:2
Hoffenheim – Schalke • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Kolín nad Rýnem – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 17:45 1:1
Turín – AS Řím • konec (90+5) 12:30 3:1
Janov – Pescara • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:1
Inter – Bologna • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:1
Lazio – Empoli • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:0
Sassuolo – Udinese • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:0
Fiorentina – AC Milán • konec (90+6) 20:45 0:0
Saint-Étienne – Lille • konec (90+4) 15:00 3:1
Nancy – Nice • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Marseille – Nantes • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
Ml. Boleslav – Jablonec • konec (90+1) 11:00 1:1
Plzeň – Teplice • konec (90') 11:00 1:3
Brno – Dukla Praha • konec (90') 13:00 4:1
Jihlava – Třinec • konec (90+2) 15:00 2:1
Příbram – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90') 16:30 0:2
Táborsko B – Tachov • konec (90') 10:15 0:2
Převýšov – Jirny • po penal. (6:7) (90+2) 10:15 1:1
Štěchovice – Chrudim • konec 16:30 1:0
Slovácko B – Blansko • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:0
Zlín B – Kroměříž • konec (90+2) 10:30 3:2
Otrokovice – Líšeň • konec 10:30 2:1
Žilina B – Martin • konec (90+1) 10:30 4:2
VSS Košice – Haniska • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Pohronie – Trnava B • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:2
Sereď – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec (90+1) 15:30 4:0
Nijmegen – Willem II • konec (90+3) 12:30 0:0
Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:0
Twente – Arnhem • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:1
Feyenoord – Kerkrade • konec (90+3) 16:45 5:0
Standard – Eupen • konec (90+3) 14:30 3:0
Kortrijk – Genk • konec (90+3) 18:00 4:1
Anderlecht – Westerlo • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:2
Braga – Setúbal • konec (90+4) *21:30 2:1
Marítimo – Tondela • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
FC Ferreira – Rio Ave • konec (90+5) 19:00 2:1
Moreirense – Guimarães • konec (90+7) 21:15 0:1
Rheindorf Altach – Salzburg • konec (90+4) 16:30 0:0
Orenburg – Ural • konec (90+3) 11:00 0:1
Arsenal Tula – Groznyj • konec (90+3) 13:30 0:0
Spartak – Ufa • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:1
Machačkala – Zenit • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:2
Korona – Jagiellonia • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:2
Lech Poznań – Arka • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:0