0:1
Převýšov – Pardubice • konec (90') 10:15 0:5
Kolín – Ústí n. L. • konec 17:00 2:4
Štěchovice – Teplice • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:4
Čáslav – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:3
Southampton – Norwich • konec (90+3) 14:30 3:0
Swansea – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Real Madrid – Real Betis • konec (90+3) *22:30 5:0
Eibar – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Sevilla – Atlético • konec (90+2) 20:30 0:3
Valencia – La Coruňa • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:1
Las Palmas – Levante • konec (90+3) 22:30 0:0
Getafe – Granada • konec (90+4) 22:30 1:2
Dortmund – Hertha • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:1
W. Brémy – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+5) 17:30 2:1
AS Řím – Juventus • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:1
Atalanta BC – Frosinone • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:0
Carpi FC – Inter • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:2
Chievo – Lazio • konec (90+2) 20:45 4:0
Janov – Hellas Verona • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:0
Neapol – Sampdoria • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:2
Turín – Fiorentina • konec (90+6) 20:45 3:1
Udinese – Palermo • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:1
Saint-Étienne – Bastia • konec (90+5) 14:00 2:1
Bordeaux – Nantes • konec (90+7) 17:00 2:0
Monaco – PSG • konec (90+3) 21:00 0:3
Trnava – Žilina • konec (90+2) 20:15 2:0
Plzeň – Hr. Králové • konec (90') 11:00 3:0
Bohemians 1905 – Teplice • konec (90') 11:00 0:3
Č. Budějovice – Příbram • konec (90+2) 11:00 1:2
Znojmo – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 16:30 5:1
Benátky n/J – Žižkov • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:4
Zápy – Benešov • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Slovácko B – Břeclav • konec (90+1) 10:15 6:1
Zlínsko – Prostějov • konec (90+1) 10:30 1:1
Zlín B – Vyškov • konec 10:30 3:2
Třebíč – Líšeň • konec (90+2) 16:30 4:1
FC Košice – R. Sobota • konec (90+1) 16:30 3:0
Ajax – Den Haag • konec (90+3) 12:30 4:0
Alkmaar – Kerkrade • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:1
Arnhem – Cambuur • konec (90+3) 14:30 4:1
Eindhoven – Feyenoord • konec (90+4) 16:45 3:1
Club Brugge – Standard • konec (90+2) 14:30 7:1
Westerlo – Anderlecht • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:3
Lokeren – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:2
Tondela – Nacional • konec (90+6) 17:00 1:0
FC Ferreira – Arouca • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Braga – Boavista • konec (90+3) 18:00 4:0
Coimbra – Sporting • konec (90+2) 20:15 1:3
Sturm Graz – Salzburg • konec (90+6) 16:30 2:3
Wolfsberger – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:2
Lok. Moskva – FK Krasnodar • konec (90+4) 12:30 2:1
Saransk – Kazaň • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:1
Kubaň Krasnodar – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:1
Nieciecza – Lech Poznaň • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Zabrze – Cracovia • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:1
Jagiellonia – Legia • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod B – TJD Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou • konec (90') 16:30 3:1