1:3
Třinec – Pardubice • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:1
Olomouc – Karviná • konec (90+2) 13:00 2:2
Vlašim – Varnsdorf • konec (90+2) 17:30 1:3
Táborsko – Zlín • konec (90+2) 18:00 2:0
Opava – Znojmo • konec (90+2) 18:00 0:0
Southampton – Aston Villa • konec (90+3) 13:45 6:1
Burnley – Stoke • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:0
Queens Park – Newcastle • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:1
Sunderland – Leicester • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:0
Tottenham – Hull City • konec (90+2) 16:00 2:0
West Ham – Everton • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:2
Liverpool – Crystal Palace • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:3
Schalke – Paderborn • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Leverkusen – Hoffenheim • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Wolfsburg – Dortmund • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Mohuč – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+2) 15:30 2:0
Augsburg – Hannover • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:2
Hertha – Frankfurt • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:0
W. Brémy – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:2
Freiburg – Bayern • konec (90+2) 15:30 2:1
Stuttgart – Hamburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Inter – Juventus • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:2
Sampdoria – Lazio • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:1
Bastia – Caen • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:1
Évian TG – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+5) 21:00 1:2
Guingamp – Toulouse • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:1
Lille – Marseille • konec (90+3) 21:00 0:4
Lyon – Bordeaux • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:1
Monaco – Méty • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:0
Montpellier – PSG • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:2
Nantes – Lorient • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:1
Nice – Lens • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:1
Remeš – Rennes • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:0
Podbrezová – Zlaté Moravce • konec (90+1) 16:30 0:2
Slovan Bratislava – B. Bystrica • konec (90+2) 19:00 1:0
Trenčín – Myjava • konec (90+1) 19:00 3:1
Chomutov – Bohem. Pr. • po penal. (4:5) (90') 10:15 0:0
Králův Dvůr – Jirny • po penal. (3:4) (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Líšeň – Hlučín • konec 16:30 4:2
Orlová – Olomouc B • konec (90+1) 16:30 2:3
Hr. Králové – Slavia • konec (90+1) 11:00 3:1
MFK Zvolen – Šaľa • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:0
Dolný Kubín – Bodva Moldava • konec (90') 17:00 3:0
Michalovce – Senec • konec (90+1) 19:30 2:0
Nitra – Prešov • konec (90+2) 19:30 1:1
Rheindorf Altach – Salzburg • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:2
Grödig – Ried • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:2
Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:0
Admira – Wiener • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:0
Perm – Kubaň Krasnodar • konec (90+3) 13:00 1:0
Arsenal Tula – Groznyj • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:1
Lok. Moskva – Kazaň • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:0
Górnik Ł. – Cracovia • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:3
Bełchatów – Podbeskidzie • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
Chorzów – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:1
Litol – Neratovice • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Lažiště – Týn nad Vltavou • konec (89') 13:30 1:3
Duchcov – Domoušice • konec (90') 15:00 3:1