1:0
Hr. Králové – Dukla Praha • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:4
Příbram – Ostrava • konec (90') 17:00 3:1
Jablonec – Teplice • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:2
Slovácko – Plzeň • konec (90') 20:15 0:1
Karviná – Opava • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:0
Pardubice – Táborsko • konec (84') 10:15 0:3
Sokolov – Most • konec (90+1) 10:15 2:0
Frýdek-Místek – Znojmo • konec (90') 14:30 1:0
Zlín – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:1
West Ham – Manchester City • konec (90+5) 13:45 2:1
Liverpool – Hull City • konec (90+5) 16:00 0:0
Southampton – Stoke • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:0
Sunderland – Arsenal • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:2
West Brom – Crystal Palace • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:2
Swansea – Leicester • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:0
Almería – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:1
Real Madrid – Barcelona • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:1
Valencia – Elche • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Córdoba – Real Sociedad • konec (90+3) 22:00 1:1
Eibar – Granada • konec (90+4) 22:00 1:1
Dortmund – Hannover • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:1
Augsburg – Freiburg • konec (90+2) 15:30 2:0
Hoffenheim – Paderborn • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Hertha – Hamburg • konec (90') 15:30 3:0
Frankfurt – Stuttgart • konec (90+5) 15:30 4:5
Leverkusen – Schalke • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:0
Empoli – Cagliari • konec (90+1) 15:00 0:4
Parma – Sassuolo • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:3
Sampdoria – AS Řím • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:0
PSG – Bordeaux • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
Bastia – Monaco • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:3
Caen – Lorient • konec (90+2) 20:00 2:1
Évian TG – Nantes • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:2
Reims – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Košice – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:1
Trnava – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:0
Myjava – Žilina • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:4
Senica – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+2) 17:30 2:0
Chomutov – Písek • konec (90') 10:15 2:0
Vltavín – Jirny • po penal. (4:5) (90') 10:15 0:0
Zápy – Převýšov • konec (90') 14:30 1:3
Domažlice – Union 2013 • konec 14:30 2:1
Králův Dvůr – Chrudim • konec (90+1) 14:30 3:1
Orlová – Slovácko B • konec (90+2) 14:30 4:2
Líšeň – Vyškov • konec (90+1) 14:30 6:1
Třebíč – Prostějov • konec (90+1) 14:30 1:0
Hlučín – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:3
Dubnica – Sereď • konec 14:00 2:1
Šaľa – Nové Mesto n/V • konec (72') 14:00 1:0
Michalovce – Prešov • konec (90+2) 14:00 0:1
D. Kubín – Bardejov • konec (90+3) 14:00 2:1
Poprad – R. Sobota • konec 17:30 2:1
Arnhem – Breda • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:2
Heracles – Willem II • konec (90+4) 19:45 1:3
Alkmaar – Groningen • konec (90+4) 19:45 2:2
Ajax – GA Eagles • konec (90+3) 20:45 3:1
Waasland-Beveren – Genk • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:1
Charleroi – Oostende • konec (45+4) 20:00 2:0
Waregem – Cercle Bruggy • konec (90+6) 20:00 1:2
Westerlo – Kortrijk • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:1
Boavista – FC Ferreira • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:2
Moreirense – Gil Vicente • konec (81') 17:00 2:0
Arouca – Porto • konec (90+2) 21:15 0:5
Sturm Graz – Rapid • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:3
Austria – Wiener • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:0
Wolfsberger – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:0
Admira – Ried • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:0
Perm – Rostov • konec (90+5) 12:00 2:0
Torpedo Moskva – Kubaň Krasnodar • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:0
Duchcov – Dobroměřice • konec (90') 14:30 4:1
Ledenice – Dolní Bukovsko • konec (90+2) 14:30 2:2