1:2
Sparta – Liberec • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:0
Plzeň – Teplice • konec (90+1) 20:15 1:0
Znojmo – Zlín • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:2
Most – Žižkov • konec (90+4) 17:30 2:2
Manchester Utd. – Everton • konec (90+7) 13:00 2:1
Tottenham – Southampton • konec (90+4) 15:05 1:0
Chelsea – Arsenal • konec (90+4) 15:20 2:0
West Ham – Queens Park • konec (90+3) 17:15 2:0
Sevilla – La Coruňa • konec (90+3) 12:00 4:1
Celta Vigo – Villarreal • konec (90+6) 17:00 1:3
Espanyol – Real Sociedad • konec (90+3) 19:00 2:0
Real Madrid – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+2) 21:00 5:0
Wolfsburg – Augsburg • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:0
Mönchengladbach – Mohuč • konec (90+3) 17:30 1:1
Empoli – Palermo • konec (90+1) 12:30 3:0
Parma – Janov • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:2
Sampdoria – Atalanta BC • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:0
Udinese – Cesena • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:1
Lazio – Sassuolo • konec (90+3) 15:00 3:2
Juventus – AS Řím • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:2
Neapol – Turín • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
Fiorentina – Inter • konec (90+3) 20:45 3:0
Saint-Étienne – Toulouse • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:1
Guingamp – Nantes • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Lyon – Lille • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
PSG – Monaco • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:1
Trenčín – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+2) 19:00 4:0
Převýšov – Štěchovice • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:2
Meteor – Chomutov • po penal. (5:6) (90+2) 10:15 1:1
Jirny – Zápy • konec 15:00 2:3
Union 2013 – Benešov • konec (90+2) 16:00 1:0
Louňovice – Vyšehrad • konec (90') 16:00 1:4
Olomouc B – Slovácko B • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:2
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Skalica • konec 10:30 1:2
Trnava B – Žilina B • konec 10:30 1:2
Pohronie – Nové Mesto n/V • konec 14:30 2:0
Trebišov – R. Sobota • konec (90+1) 14:30 1:1
Lok. Košice – Bardejov • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:3
Poprad – MFK Košice B • konec (90') 17:30 1:0
Eindhoven – Excelsior • konec (90+2) 12:30 3:0
Alkmaar – Twente • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:2
Feyenoord – Groningen • konec (90+2) 14:30 4:0
Ajax – Zwolle • konec (90+1) 16:45 0:0
Club Bruggy – Standard • konec (90+7) 14:30 3:0
Anderlecht – Genk • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:0
Lokeren – Oostende • konec (90+6) 20:00 3:1
Coimbra – Moreirense • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
FC Ferreira – Marítimo • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:2
Gil Vicente – Estoril • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Benfica – Arouca • konec (90+2) 19:00 4:0
Porto – Braga • konec (90+5) 19:00 2:1
Nacional – Rio Ave • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:0
Belenenses – Setúbal • konec (90+5) 21:15 1:1
Ried – Rapid • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:2
Salzburg – Wiener • konec (90+5) 19:00 4:1
Brozany – Litol • konec 16:00 3:1