7:4
konec (1:1, 4:1, 2:2)
26.04.2023, 18:30 • Tondiraba jäähall, Tallin • 3. kolo • Tadeáš Rulf
Ukrajina – Estonsko
7:4
konec (1:1, 4:1, 2:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Korenčuk (Niměnko, Vorona), 22. Pangelov-Juldašev (Korenčuk, Perusenko), 32. Ljalka (Mazur, Merežko), 39. Pangelov-Juldašev (Fadjejev), 39. Korenčuk (Niměnko, Vorona), 43. Mazur (Vorona, Perusenko), 45. Tracht (Mazur, Perusenko) – 12. Parras (Kiik, Puzakov), 34. Rooba (Novikov), 45. Aleksandrov (Ossipov), 49. Rooba (Embrich)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Ukrajina:
Zacharčenko (Djačenko ) – Merežko (C), Sysak, Ratušnyj, Pangelov-Juldašev, Andrejkiv, Hrebenyk, Voronin. Ružnikov – Tracht, Mazur, Peresunko – Ljalka (A), Fadjejev, Denyskin – Vorona, Niměnko (A), Korenčuk – Pančenko, Kucevyč, Borodaj –
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Vadym Zacharčuk
Estonsko:
Koitmaa (Molder ) – Kulincev, Ossipov (A), Slessarevski, Lahesalu (A), Novikov, Kookmaa, Kerna – Rooba (C), Embrich, Kombe – Linde, Arrak, Viitanen – Kiik, Parras, Puzakov – Potsinok M., Potsinok E., Aleksandrov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jussi Tupamaki
Rozhodčí: Baca (POL), Christensen (DEN) – Braten (NOR), Schwenk (GER)
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
11:38 | EST | 0:1 | Parras (Kiik, Puzakov) | |
17:54 | UKR | 1:1 | Korenčuk (Niměnko, Vorona) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:56 | EST | 2 | Ossipov, držení | |
21:37 | UKR | 2:1 | Pangelov-Juldašev (Korenčuk, Perusenko) | |
31:29 | UKR | 3:1 | Ljalka (Mazur, Merežko) | |
33:44 | EST | 3:2 | Rooba (Novikov) | |
35:12 | UKR | 2 | Niměnko, držení | |
38:12 | UKR | 4:2 | Pangelov-Juldašev (Fadjejev) | |
38:58 | UKR | 5:2 | Korenčuk (Niměnko, Vorona) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:48 | EST | 2 | Aleksandrov, podrážení | |
42:28 | UKR | 6:2 | Mazur (Vorona, Perusenko) | |
44:34 | EST | 6:3 | Aleksandrov (Ossipov) | |
44:54 | UKR | 7:3 | Tracht (Mazur, Perusenko) | |
47:03 | UKR | 2 | Merežko, podrážení | |
48:20 | EST | 7:4 | Rooba (Embrich) | |
48:40 | EST | 2 | Lahesalu, vysoká hůl | |
49:27 | EST | 2 | Kiik, krosček | |
56:14 | UKR | 2 | Merežko, nedovolené bránění | |
Konec |
48:20
48:20 ROOBA - 7:4
48:20
Asistence: Erik Embrich
44:54
44:54 TRACHT - 7:3
44:54
Asistence: Vadym Mazur, Olexander Perusenko.
44:34
44:34 ALEKSANDROV - 6:3
44:34
Asistence: Aleksandr Ossipov.
42:28
42:28 MAZUR - 6:2
42:28
Asistence: Olexandr Perusenko, Olexij Vorona.
38:58
38:58 KORENČUK - 5:2
38:58
Asistence: Dmytro Niměnko, Olexij Vorona.
38:12
38:12 PANGELOV-JULDAŠEV - 4:2
38:12
Asistence: Jevgen Fadjejev.
33:44
33:44 ROOBA - 3:2
33:44
Asistence: Savelij Novikov.
31:29
31:29 LJALKA - 3:1
31:29
21:37
21:37 PANGELOV-JULDAŠEV - 2:1
21:37
Asistence: Ilja Korenčuk, Olexander Perusenko.
17:54
17:54 KORENČUK - 1:1
17:54
Asistence: Dmytro Niměnko, Olexij Vorona.
11:38
11:38 PARRAS - 0:1
11:38
Asistence: Rasmus Kiik, Nikita Puzakov.