4:2
konec (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
13.04.2023, 01:00 • UBS Arena, New York • Milan Huppert
Tipsport: 1.51 4.72 5.42 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.51 - 4.72 - 5.42
New York Islanders – Montreal Canadiens
4:2
konec (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Nelson (Palmieri, Pelech), 19. Fasching (Parise, Pageau), 31. Nelson (Dobson, Mayfield), 56. Lee (S. Aho I, Dobson) – 18. R. Pitlick (Evans), 37. Suzuki
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
New York Islanders:
Sorokin (Varlamov) – Pulock, Pelech, Mayfield, S. Aho I, Dobson, Bolduc – Bailey (A), Horvat, Lee (C) – Palmieri, Nelson, Engvall – Fasching, Pageau, Parise – Clutterbuck (A), Cizikas, M. Martin.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Lane Lambert
Montreal Canadiens:
Montembeault (Allen) – J. Barron, Matheson, Wideman, Edmundson (A), Allard, Kovacevic – Armia, Suzuki (C), Hoffman – Farrell, Drouin, Gurjanov – R. Pitlick, Evans, Gallagher (A) – Tierney, Pezzetta.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Martin St. Louis
Rozhodčí: Furlatt, Nicholson – Berg, Alphonso
Diváci: 17 255
1. třetina | ||||
10:26 | NYI | 1:0 | Nelson (Palmieri, Pelech) | |
17:38 | MTL | 1:1 | R. Pitlick (Evans) | |
18:57 | NYI | 2:1 | Fasching (Parise, Pageau) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:58 | MTL | 2 | Edmundson, nedovolené bránění | |
30:20 | NYI | 3:1 | Nelson (Dobson, Mayfield) | |
35:18 | MTL | 2+2 | Gallagher, faul kolenem+hrubost, odpyká Farrell | |
NYI | 2 | Pageau, hrubost | ||
36:38 | MTL | 3:2 | Suzuki | |
36:55 | NYI | 2 | Lee, vysoká hůl | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
55:15 | MTL | 2 | Hoffman, krosček | |
56:00 | NYI | 4:2 | Lee (S. Aho I, Dobson) | |
Konec |
CZP NIX Hockey – Hockey Festiwal Team 08:00 4:1
East Select – Havlíčkův Brod 08:00 12:0
CZP NIX Hockey – Hockey Festiwal Team 08:15 10:1
East Select – Havlíčkův Brod 08:15 11:1
Pukémoni – Hungary Talent 09:00 9:0
Czech Dragons – Teplice 09:00 3:0
Pukémoni – Hungary Talent 09:15 13:0
Czech Dragons – Teplice 09:15 7:2
Peter Pucher Academy – P&T Academy 10:00 0:5
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – Red Boys Prague 10:00 3:7
Peter Pucher Academy – P&T Academy 10:15 2:10
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – Red Boys Prague 10:15 3:2
Stasa Hockey – Young Hockey Košice 11:00 8:0
RJJ Academy – West Select 11:00 1:4
Stasa Hockey – Young Hockey Košice 11:15 5:2
RJJ Academy – West Select 11:15 1:7
Hockey Festiwal Team – East Select 12:00 1:8
Havlíčkův Brod – CZP NIX Hockey 12:00 1:6
Hockey Festiwal Team – East Select 12:15 0:7
Havlíčkův Brod – CZP NIX Hockey 12:15 0:12
Hungary Talent – Czech Dragons 13:00 2:10
Teplice – Pukémoni 13:00 2:3
Hungary Talent – Czech Dragons 13:15 1:13
Teplice – Pukémoni 13:15 2:5
P&T Academy – Czech Ice Hockey Academy 15:15 7:4
Red Boys Prague – Peter Pucher Academy 15:15 6:0
P&T Academy – Czech Ice Hockey Academy 15:30 4:3
Red Boys Prague – Peter Pucher Academy 15:30 6:2
Young Hockey Košice – RJJ Academy 16:15 7:4
West Select – Stasa Hockey • po s.n. (1:0) 16:15 5:4
Young Hockey Košice – RJJ Academy 16:30 2:4
West Select – Stasa Hockey 16:30 2:4
Havlíčkův Brod – Hockey Festiwal Team 17:15 1:3
CZP NIX Hockey – East Select 17:15 0:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Hockey Festiwal Team 17:30 3:4
CZP NIX Hockey – East Select 17:30 0:3
Teplice – Hungary Talent 18:15 1:2
Pukémoni – Czech Dragons 18:15 1:4
Teplice – Hungary Talent 18:30 7:1
Pukémoni – Czech Dragons 18:30 0:8
55:15
36:55
35:18
22:58