10:2
konec (4:0, 5:2, 1:0)
15.01.2022, 15:15 • Zlín, Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky • 8. kolo
Berani Zlín – HCM Warriors Brno
10:2
konec (4:0, 5:2, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Kořének (Švachula, Tomaštík), 12. Pavlůsek (Jünger), 14. Köhler (Jünger), 15. Pavlůsek (Ajgl), 24. Juřena (Ajgl), 28. Juřena (Štramberský), 35. Štramberský (Ajgl), 37. Bahula (Pavlůsek), 40. Štramberský (Juřena), 47. Pavlůsek (Štěpánek) – 27. Horák, 29. Slívko (Pilát)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Berani Zlín:
O. Večeřa (M. Březina) — J. Zavrtálek, O. Veselý, M. Ajgl, M. Pavlůsek, A. Štramberský, V. Juřena, Š. Štěpánek, F. Švachula, D. Jünger, D. Bahula, A. Köhler, R. Kořének, Š. Mikulka, D. Prášil, A. Tomaštík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HCM Warriors Brno:
J. Barák (D. Urban) — V. Hubený, K. Höklová, A. Přibyl, R. Svoboda, T. Horák — F. Kubín, J. Darmovzal, D. Svobodová, A. Slívko, M. Pilát, J. Trávníček, P. Pluháček, D. Esender, A. Imrich
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Matěj Pröschl, Lukáš Goňa
Diváci: 112
1. třetina | ||||
5:35 | ZLN | 1:0 | Kořének (Švachula, Tomaštík) | |
11:39 | ZLN | 2:0 | Pavlůsek (Jünger) | |
13:53 | ZLN | 3:0 | Köhler (Jünger) | |
14:50 | ZLN | 4:0 | Pavlůsek (Ajgl) | |
19:47 | ZLN | 2 | Tomaštík, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:00 | ZLN | 5:0 | Juřena (Ajgl) | |
26:50 | WAB | 5:1 | Horák | |
27:05 | WAB | 2 | Höklová, podrážení | |
27:40 | ZLN | 6:1 | Juřena (Štramberský) | |
28:14 | WAB | 6:2 | Slívko (Pilát) | |
30:00 | ZLN | 2 | Tomaštík, podrážení | |
31:53 | ZLN | 2 | Bahula, hrubost | |
31:53 | WAB | 2 | Horák, hrubost | |
34:23 | ZLN | 7:2 | Štramberský (Ajgl) | |
36:57 | ZLN | 8:2 | Bahula (Pavlůsek) | |
39:50 | ZLN | 9:2 | Štramberský (Juřena) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
46:48 | ZLN | 10:2 | Pavlůsek (Štěpánek) | |
50:55 | WAB | 2 | Svoboda, hákování | |
53:19 | ZLN | 2 | Tomaštík, držení | |
55:58 | WAB | 2 | Svoboda, napadení | |
Konec |
Slavia – Olomouc 11:15 1:2
Jihlava – Vítkovice 12:00 3:2
Zlín – Motor ČB • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Chomutov – Havířov 12:00 1:3
Mountfield HK – Liberec • po s.n. (2:1) 12:15 7:6
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 3:2
Sparta – K. Vary 13:00 4:1
Kometa Brno – Salzburg • po prodl. 13:00 3:2
HC Litvínov – Třinec 13:00 1:2
55:58
53:19
50:55
31:53
31:53
30:00
27:05
19:47