Statistiky:
Konečné pořadí:
1. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) 33:52,0 (1 trestné kolo)
2. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +32,1 (1)
3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +38,2 (2)
4. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +38,2 (1)
5. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +38,7 (2)
6. Anton Smolski (BLR) +41,8 (2)
7. Felix Leitner (AUT) +46,3 (0)
8. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +47,5 (1)
9. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +49,1 (1)
10. Vasilij Tomšin (RUS) +50,5 (0)
11. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +53,3 (5)
12. Eduard Latypov (RUS) +53,7 (3)
13. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +54,2 (1)
14. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +54,3 (1)
15. Johannes Kühn (GER) +55,3 (3)
16. Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR) +55,4 (2)
17. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +59,3 (3)
18. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) + 1:06,5 (3)
19. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1:09,4 (2)
20. Said Karimulla Chalili (RUS) +1:11,0 (1)
21. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +1:12,6 (2)
22. Sivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR) +1:15,5 (2)
23. Roman Rees (GER) +1:18,0 (2)
24. Peppe Femling (SWE) +1:25,1 (0)
25. Fabien Claude (FRA) +1:29,8 (4)
26. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +1:39,4 (2)
27. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:40,3 (3)
28. Erik Lesser (GER) +1:45,0 (2)
29. Thomas Bormolini (ITA) +1:47,5 (3)
30. Anton Dudčenko (UKR) +1:58,2 (2)
31. Dmitrij Lazovski (BLR) +2:01,7 (1)
32. Philipp Horn (GER) +2:03,7 (4)
33. Vytautas Strolia (LTU) +2:17,7 (2)
34. Alexandr Povarnicyn (RUS) +2:26,3 (2)
35. Scott Gow (CAN) +2:36,7 (3)
36. Eric Perrot (FRA) +2:39,2 (2)
37. Roman Jaljotnov (BLR) +2:43,2 (4)
38. Simon Eder (AUT) +2:43,4 (3)
39. Benedikt Doll (GER) +2:43,8 (3)
40. Malte Stefansson (SWE) +2:44,2 (3)
Celkové pořadí Světového poháru:
1. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 203
2. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 202
3. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) 189
4. Tarjei Bø (NOR) 170
5. Eduard Latypov (RUS) 170
6. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 166
...
22. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 91
53. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) 14
Pořadí stíhačky:
1. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 60
2. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 54
3. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) 48
4. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 43
5. Tero Seppälä (FIN) 40
Startovní listina:
1. Johannes Kühn (GER)
2. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +14
3. Anton Smolski (BLR) +21
4. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +22
5. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +23
6. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +24
7. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +25
8. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +40
9. Dmitrij Lazovskij (BLR) +40
10. Eduard Latypov (RUS) +41
11. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +42
12. Vytautas Strolia (LTU) +42
13. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +44
14. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +45
15. Fabien Claude (FRA) +52
16. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +52
17. Artěm Pryma (UKR) +54
18. Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR) +56
19. Roman Jaljotnov (BLR) +56
20. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +56
21. Roman Rees (GER) +56
22. Philipp Horn (GER) +58
23. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +1:01
24. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +1:01
25. Said Karimulla Chalili (RUS) +1:04
26. Thomas Bormolini (ITA) +1:04
27. Anton Dudčenko (UKR) +1:10
28. Grzegorz Guzik (POL) +1:12
29. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +1:14
30. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +1:14
31. Dominik Windisch (ITA) 1:15
32. Felix Leitner (AUT) +1:16
33. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:19
34. Erik Lesser (GER) +1:22
35. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +1:24
36. Sivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR) +1:24
37. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) +1:26
38. Christian Gow (CAN) 1:27
39. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:29
40. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:31
41. Tommaso Giacomel (ITA) +1:33
42. Florent Claude (BEL) +1:34
43. Kosuke Ozaki (JPN) +1:35
44. Rok Tršan (SLO) +1:35
45. Eric Perrot (FRA) +1:39
46. Cornel Puchianu (ROU) +1:39
47. Vasilij Tomšin (RUS) +1:39
48. Artěm Tyščenko (UKR) +1:40
49. Jake Brown (USA) +1:41
50. Adam Runnalls (CAN) +1:41
51. Scott Gow (CAN) +1:42
52. Sergej Bočarnikov (BLR) +1:43
53. Malte Stefansson (SWE) +1:43
54. Alexandr Povarnicyn (RUS) +1:44
55. Sean Doherty (USA) +1:46
56. David Komatz (AUT) +1:47
57. Miha Dovžan (SLO) +1:48
58. Peppe Femling (SWE) +1:51
59. Lovro Planko (SLO) +1:54
60. Benedikt Doll (GER) +1:55
cíl
4. stř
9,1 km
3. stř
6,2 km
2. stř
1. stř
start
Michal Krčmář vyráží na trať
start