3:3
konec (2:1)
25.11.2021, 18:45 • Roazhon Park, Rennes • Skupina G • Rostislav Králik
Tipsport: 1.39 4.94 8.5 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.39 - 4.94 - 8.5
Stade Rennes – SBV Vitesse Arnhem
3:3
konec (2:1)
Branky: 9. Laborde (Terrier), 39. Laborde (Meling), 69. Laborde (Santamaría) – 43. Huisman, 75. Buitink (Wittek), 90. Openda (Manhoef)
Karty: 82. Omari (REN), 88. Sulemana (REN) – 34. Rasmussen (ARN), 40. Openda (ARN), 68. Wittek (ARN)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 7:7. Střely mimo: 4:6. Rohy: 2:5. Ofsajdy: 1:5. Fauly: 13:12.
Stade Rennes:
A. Gomis – H. Traoré (C), Omari, Aguerd, Meling – Majer (73. Doku), Santamaría, Tait (63. Ugochukwu) – Bourigeaud (63. Sulemana), Laborde (73. Guirassy), Terrier (82. Truffert).
Náhradníci: Salin, Alemdar – Truffert, Badé, Guirassy, Sulemana, Doku, Tchaouna, Diouf, Assignon, Ugochukwu, Martin.
Trenér: Bruno Génésio
SBV Vitesse Arnhem:
Houwen – Wittek, Rasmussen, Oroz, Yapi (53. Dasa) – Tronstad – Bazoer (83. Frederiksen), Gboho (46. Buitink), Bero (C) – Huisman (79. Manhoef), Openda.
Náhradníci: van Haveren – Dasa, Frederiksen, Hájek, Von Moos, Domgjoni, Buitink, Cornelisse, Vroegh, Manhoef.
Trenér: Thomas Letsch
Rozhodčí: Eskäs – Haglund, Ytterland
Diváci: 23 081
Lok. Moskva – Lazio 18:45 0:3
Galatasaray – Marseille 18:45 4:2
CZ Bělehrad – Ludogorec 18:45 1:0
Midtjylland – Braga 18:45 3:2
Rapid – West Ham 18:45 0:2
Dinamo Záhřeb – Genk 18:45 1:1
Real Betis – Ferencváros 18:45 2:0
Leverkusen – Celtic 18:45 3:2
Brøndby – Lyon 21:00 1:3
Rangers – Sparta 21:00 2:0
Eindhoven – Sturm Graz 21:00 2:0
Monaco – Real Sociedad 21:00 2:1
Leicester – Legia 21:00 3:1
Olympiakos – Fenerbahce 21:00 1:0
Frankfurt – Antverp 21:00 2:2
Kajrat – Basilej 16:30 2:3
Flora – Partizan 16:30 1:0
Karabach – Omonia Nikósie 18:45 2:2
Lincoln – Kodaň 18:45 0:4
Maccabi Haifa – Union Berlín 18:45 0:1
Mura – Tottenham 18:45 2:1
Rennes – Arnhem 18:45 3:3
Slavia – Feyenoord 18:45 2:2
Slovan Bratislava – PAOK 18:45 0:0
Helsinki – Alaškert 18:45 1:0
Famagusta – Gent 21:00 1:0
AS Řím – Zorja Luhansk 21:00 4:0
Bodo/Glimt – CSKA Sofia 21:00 2:0
Jablonec – Alkmaar 21:00 1:1
M. Tel-Aviv – Linz 21:00 0:1
Randers – Kluž 21:00 2:1
88
82
68
40
34