1:0
konec (0:0)
25.11.2021, 21:00 • Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Pireus • Skupina D • Michal Břuchanský
Tipsport: 1.82 3.67 4.61 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.82 - 3.67 - 4.61
Olympiakos Pireus – Fenerbahce Istanbul
1:0
konec (0:0)
Branky: 90. Tiquinho Soares (Reabciuk)
Karty: 39. Ba (OLY), 90. Tiquinho Soares (OLY)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 53 % : 47 %.
Střely na branku: 2:0. Střely mimo: 7:5. Rohy: 5:3. Ofsajdy: 3:3. Fauly: 11:12.
Olympiakos Pireus:
Vaclík – Lala, Papastathopoulos (25. Ba), Cissé, Reabciuk – M'Vila, A. Camara – Masouras (68. Valbuena), M. Camara (46. Bouchalakis), Onyekuru (46. Rony Lopes) – El Arabi (C) (81. Tiquinho Soares).
Náhradníci: Karargyris, Tzolakis – Ba, Androutsos, Bouchalakis, Marković, Rony Lopes, Tiquinho Soares, Sourlis, Valbuena, Vrousai.
Trenér: Pedro Martins
Fenerbahce Istanbul:
Özer – Osayi-Samuel, Tisserand, Kim Min-jae, Novák (78. Attila Szalai) – Yandaş (C) (90+1. Gümüşkaya), J. Sosa (78. Kadioglu), Zajc (65. Meyer) – Kahveci (65. Pelkas), M. Berisha, Rossi.
Náhradníci: Çetin, Kulbilge – Aziz, Güler, Gümüşkaya, Kadioglu, Kurtulan, Meyer, Pelkas, Sangaré, Şanlıtürk, Attila Szalai.
Trenér: Vítor Pereira
Rozhodčí: Lahoz – Devis, Polomar (ESP)
Diváci:
Lok. Moskva – Lazio 18:45 0:3
Galatasaray – Marseille 18:45 4:2
CZ Bělehrad – Ludogorec 18:45 1:0
Midtjylland – Braga 18:45 3:2
Rapid – West Ham 18:45 0:2
Dinamo Záhřeb – Genk 18:45 1:1
Real Betis – Ferencváros 18:45 2:0
Leverkusen – Celtic 18:45 3:2
Brøndby – Lyon 21:00 1:3
Rangers – Sparta 21:00 2:0
Eindhoven – Sturm Graz 21:00 2:0
Monaco – Real Sociedad 21:00 2:1
Leicester – Legia 21:00 3:1
Olympiakos – Fenerbahce 21:00 1:0
Frankfurt – Antverp 21:00 2:2
Kajrat – Basilej 16:30 2:3
Flora – Partizan 16:30 1:0
Karabach – Omonia Nikósie 18:45 2:2
Lincoln – Kodaň 18:45 0:4
Maccabi Haifa – Union Berlín 18:45 0:1
Mura – Tottenham 18:45 2:1
Rennes – Arnhem 18:45 3:3
Slavia – Feyenoord 18:45 2:2
Slovan Bratislava – PAOK 18:45 0:0
Helsinki – Alaškert 18:45 1:0
Famagusta – Gent 21:00 1:0
AS Řím – Zorja Luhansk 21:00 4:0
Bodo/Glimt – CSKA Sofia 21:00 2:0
Jablonec – Alkmaar 21:00 1:1
M. Tel-Aviv – Linz 21:00 0:1
Randers – Kluž 21:00 2:1
90+1
81
78
78
68
65
65
46
46
25