5:3
konec (1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
14.10.2021, 16:00 • Skupina Západ • Info o změnách stavu (Jakub Štěrba (@sterba19))
Bílí Tygři Liberec – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
5:3
konec (1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Jansa, 22. Ficenec (Fiala), 24. Shpilka (Hois), 25. Fiala (Jansa), 53. Janata – 3. Pastor (Handl, V. Váňa), 7. Handl (Anton, M. Váňa), 13. Csabi (Kočí)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Bílí Tygři Liberec:
Hambálek (Macourek) – Ehrenberger, Várady, Jakubec, D. Pérez, Průšek, Ficenec, Král – Hrabčák, Pekař, Fiala (A), Hois (A), J. Pérez, Vološín, Shpilka, Jansa, Janata (C), Prokůpek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Dybal (Ebenstreit) – Kočí (A), Cipko, Anton, Mahler, Kubíček, Zahejský – Šmíd (A), M. Váňa, Handl, Pavelec, Csabi (C), Pastor, Holejšovský, V. Váňa, Zeman, Král.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Valda – Kajínek, Serbus
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
2:29 | LIB | 2 | Hois, hákování | |
2:41 | LIB | 2 | Fiala, faul kolenem | |
2:47 | KVA | 0:1 | Pastor (Handl, V. Váňa) | |
6:58 | KVA | 0:2 | Handl (Anton, M. Váňa) | |
7:28 | LIB | 2 | Hois, podrážení | |
8:29 | LIB | 1:2 | Jansa | |
10:58 | LIB | 2 | Vološín, podrážení | |
12:43 | LIB | 2 | Král, vysoká hůl | |
12:50 | KVA | 1:3 | Csabi (Kočí) | |
13:56 | LIB | 2 | Průšek, hákování | |
14:24 | KVA | 2 | Handl, hákování | |
15:11 | LIB | 2 | J. Pérez, podrážení | |
18:18 | LIB | 2 | Král, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:02 | LIB | 2:3 | Ficenec (Fiala) | |
23:05 | LIB | 3:3 | Shpilka (Hois) | |
24:03 | LIB | 4:3 | Fiala (Jansa) | |
25:43 | KVA | 2 | Pastor, hákování | |
31:14 | LIB | 2 | Ficenec, hákování | |
32:02 | LIB | 2 | Jakubec, podrážení | |
37:06 | KVA | 2 | Zahejský, podrážení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
50:51 | LIB | 2 | Shpilka, podrážení | |
52:43 | LIB | 5:3 | Janata | |
54:38 | KVA | 2 | Zeman, nesportovní chování | |
Konec |
Kladno – Plzeň 15:00 2:4
Liberec – K. Vary 16:00 5:3
Kobra – Jihlava 16:00 1:15
Vítkovice – Poruba 16:00 3:1
Hvězda Praha – HC Litvínov • po prodl. 16:45 3:2
Havířov – Třinec 17:00 1:7
Mountfield HK – Tábor 17:15 4:3
Motor ČB – Havlíčkův Brod 17:45 3:2
Slavia – Sparta 18:00 4:5
Pardubice – Technika Brno 18:00 11:1
Olomouc – Kometa Brno • po prodl. 18:00 4:5
Přerov – Vsetín 18:00 7:3
PZ Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 18:30 1:9
Chomutov – Třemošná 18:30 8:2
HK MD Šumperk – Zlín 19:15 2:4
54:38
50:51
37:06
32:02
31:14
25:43
18:18
15:11
14:24
13:56
12:43
10:58
7:28
2:41
2:29