2:2
konec (1:0)
16.09.2021, 21:00 • King Power Stadium, Leicester • Skupina C • Adam Dořák
Tipsport: 2.43 3.2 3.14 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.43 - 3.2 - 3.14
Leicester City – SSC Neapol
2:2
konec (1:0)
Branky: 9. Ayoze Pérez (H. Barnes), 64. H. Barnes (Iheanacho) – 69. Osimhen (Ruiz), 87. Osimhen (Politano)
Karty: 21. Ndidi (LEC), 32. Soumaré (LEC), 53. Vestergaard (LEC), 76. Söyüncü (LEC) – 33. Di Lorenzo (NEA), 90+5. Rrahmani (NEA) 90+3. Ndidi (LEC)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 42 % : 58 %.
Střely na branku: 4:6. Střely mimo: 0:10. Rohy: 2:8. Ofsajdy: 2:2. Fauly: 14:6.
Leicester City:
Schmeichel (C) – Castagne, Vestergaard, J. Evans (46. Söyüncü), Bertrand – Ayoze Pérez (46. Tielemans), Ndidi, Soumaré (78. Maddison) – Daka (70. Lookman), Iheanacho (88. Vardy), H. Barnes.
Náhradníci: D. Ward – Söyüncü, Tielemans, Vardy, Maddison, Albrighton, Amartey, Choudhury, R. Pereira, Dewsbury-Hall, Thomas, Lookman.
Trenér:
SSC Neapol:
Ospina – Di Lorenzo, Koulibaly, Rrahmani, Malcuit (84. Juan Jesus) – P. Zieliński (64. Elmas), Ruiz, Anguissa (84. Petagna) – L. Insigne (C) (74. Únás), Lozano (64. Politano), Osimhen.
Náhradníci: Idasiak, Boffelli – Juan Jesus, Elmas, Politano, Únás, Petagna, Manolas, Zanoli.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: T. Martins – L. Campos, B. Alves Jesus (všichni POR)
Diváci:
Galatasaray – Lazio 18:45 1:0
Lok. Moskva – Marseille 18:45 1:1
CZ Bělehrad – Braga 18:45 2:1
Midtjylland – Ludogorec 18:45 1:1
Real Betis – Celtic 18:45 4:3
Leverkusen – Ferencváros 18:45 2:1
Rapid – Genk 18:45 0:1
Dinamo Záhřeb – West Ham 18:45 0:2
Brøndby – Sparta 21:00 0:0
Rangers – Lyon 21:00 0:2
Monaco – Sturm Graz 21:00 1:0
Eindhoven – Real Sociedad 21:00 2:2
Leicester – Neapol 21:00 2:2
Olympiakos – Antverpy 21:00 2:1
Frankfurt – Fenerbahce 21:00 1:1
Kajrat – Omonia Nikósie 16:30 0:0
Karabach – Basilej 18:45 0:0
Mura – Arnhem 18:45 0:2
Rennes – Tottenham 18:45 2:2
Slavia – Union Berlín 18:45 3:1
Slovan Bratislava – Kodaň 18:45 1:3
Flora – Gent 18:45 0:1
Helsinki – Linz 18:45 0:2
Lincoln – PAOK 18:50 0:2
Famagusta – Partizan 21:00 0:2
AS Řím – CSKA Sofia 21:00 5:1
Bodo/Glimt – Zorja Luhansk 21:00 3:1
Jablonec – Kluž 21:00 1:0
Randers – Alkmaar 21:00 2:2
90+5
90+3
76
53
33
32
21