Statistiky:
Konečné pořadí
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 18:51,0 min (0)
2. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +27,2 s (0)
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +49,7 (1)
4. Mari Ederová (FIN) +59,0 (1)
5. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +1:11,1 (2)
6. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +1:11,7 (1)
7. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +1:13,7 (2)
8. Elvira Öbergová (SWE) +1:22,4 (0)
9. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL) +1:24,4 (2)
10. Justine Braisazová (FRA) +1:24,6 (3
11. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS) +1:33,3 (2)
12. Valj Semerenková (UKR) +1:34,7 (1)
13. Franziska Preussová (GER) +1:34,9 (2)
14. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN) +1:37,3 (3)
15. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) +1:40,2 (1)
16. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS) +1:44,7 (2)
17. Emma Lunderová (CAN) +1:44,8 (2)
18. Milena Todorovová (BUL) +1:45,0 (0)
19. Christina Riederová (AUT) +1:45,2 (1)
20. Regina Ojaová (EST) +1:46,1 (1)
21. Anastasija Merkušinová (UKR) +1:46,8 (1)
22. Célia Aymonierová (FRA) +1:47,0 (1)
23. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +1:48,2 (2)
24. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) +1:48,3 (3)
25. Julia Simonová (FRA) +1:49,7 (2)
25. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +1:49,7 (2)
27. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +1:50,2 (2)
28. Vanessa Hinzová (GER) +1:50,4 (2)
29. Joanne Firesteelová Reidová (USA) +1:50,5 (0)
30. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) +1:52,4 (1)
31. Karolin Horchlerová (GER) +1:54,6 (1)
32. Julija Džimová (UKR) +1:55,1 (2)
33. Clare Eganová (USA) +2:02,9 (2)
34. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE) +2:05,0 (1)
35. Susan Dunkleeová (USA) +2:05,1 (3)
36. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN) +2:10,2 (2)
37. Hanna Solaová (BLR) +2:15,3 (3)
38. Fan-čchi Meng (CHN) +2:15,6 (0)
39. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +2:15,7 (3)
40. Irina Starychová (RUS) +2:18,6 (3)
...
57. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:45,8 (2)
64. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +2:59,1 (3)
75. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +3:27,9 (1)
87. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +4:32,8 (6)
Startovní listina
1. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS)
2. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN)
3. Denise Herrmannová (GER)
4. Milena Todorovová (BUL)
5. Mona Brorssonová (SWE)
6. Justine Braisazová (FRA)
7. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE)
8. Julia Simonová (FRA)
9. Baiba Bendiková (LAT)
10. Ju-mi Jung (KOR)
11. Clare Eganová (USA)
12. Hanna Öbergová (SWE)
13. Emma Lunderová (CAN)
14. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR)
15. Ivona Fialková (SVK)
16. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
17. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR)
18. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN)
19. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
20. Linn Perssonová (SWE)
21. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR)
22. Irina Kručinkinová (BLR)
23. Markéta Davidová (CZE)
24. Paulina Fialková (SVK)
25. Galina Višněvská (KAZ)
26. Johanna Talihärmová (EST)
27. Anais Bescondová (FRA)
28. Lea Einfaltová (SLO)
29. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT)
30. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL)
31. Mari Ederová (FIN)
32. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA)
33. Franziska Preussová (GER)
34. Lena Häckiová (SUI)
35. Julija Džimová (UKR)
36. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA)
37. Vanessa Hinzová (GER)
38. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
39. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT)
40. Elvira Öbergová (SWE)
41. Lucie Charvátová (CZE)
42. Célia Aymonierová (FRA)
43. Susan Dunkleeová (USA)
44. Kinga Zbylutová (POL)
45. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS)
46. Christina Riederová (AUT)
47. Iryna Krjuková (BLR)
48. Karolin Horchlerová (GER)
49. Irina Starychová (RUS)
50. Aita Gasparinová (SUI)
51. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN)
52. Vita Semerenková (UKR)
53. Regina Ojaová (EST)
54. Jüan-meng Čchu (CHN)
55. Fan-čchi Meng (CHN)
56. Emily Dicksonová (CAN)
57. Ida Lienová (NOR)
58. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST)
59. Sari Maedaová (JPN)
60. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
61. Valj Semerenková (UKR)
62. Daniela Kadevová (BUL)
63. Joanne Firesteelová Reidová (USA)
64. Magdalena Gwizdońová (POL)
65. Hanna Solaová (BLR)
66. Natalja Kočerginová (LTU)
67. Janina Hettichová (GER)
68. Kristina Rezcovová (RUS)
69. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA)
70. Mariya Abeová (KOR)
71. Erika Jänkäová (FIN)
72. Selina Gasparinová (SUI)
73. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT)
74. Jelizaveta Belčenková (KAZ)
75. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK)
76. Michela Carraraová (ITA)
77. Nadia Moserová (CAN)
78. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE)
79. Polona Klemenčičová (SLO)
80. Eniko Martonová (ROU)
81. Anna Mąkaová (POL)
82. Jurie Tanakaová (JPN)
83. Eniko Martonová (ROM)
84. Henrieta Horvátová (SVK)
85. Emily Dreissigackerová (USA)
86. Uljana Kajševová (RUS)
87. Un-čung Ko (KOR)
88. Megan Bankesová (CAN)
89. Nika Vindišarová (SLO)
90. Kadri Lehtlaová (EST)
91. Marija Zdravkovová (BLR)
92. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI)
93. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER)
94. Irina Kručinkinová (BLR)
95. Anastassija Kondratěvová (KAZ)
96. Dunja Zdoucová (AUT)
97. Gabriele Leščinskaiteová (LTU)
98. Anna Magnussonová (SWE)
99. Anastasija Merkušinová (UKR)
Průběžné pořadí SP ve sprintu (6/9)
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 266 bodů
2. Marte Olsbuová Röiselandová (NOR) 248
3. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 195
4. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 194
5. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) 194
6. Paulina Fialková (SVK) 177
...
8. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) 143
14. Markéta Davidová (CZE) 124
29. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) 72
37. Ivona Fialková (SVK) 56
50. Jessica Jislová (CZE) 30
Průběžné pořadí Světového poháru (17/24)
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 719 bodů
2. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) 613
3. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 607
4. Marte Olsbuová Röiselandová (NOR) 597
5. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 571
...
7. Paulina Fialková (SVK) 445
15. Markéta Davidová (CZE) 335
27. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) 213
28. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) 208
43. Ivona Fialková (SVK) 107
65. Jessica Jislová (CZE) 40
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 18:51,0 min (0)
2. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +27,2 s (0)
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +49,7 (1)
4. Mari Ederová (FIN) +59,0 (1)
5. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +1:11,1 (2)
6. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +1:11,7 (1)
7. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +1:13,7 (2)
8. Elvira Öbergová (SWE) +1:22,4 (0)
9. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL) +1:24,4 (2)
10. Justine Braisazová (FRA) +1:24,6 (3
11. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS) +1:33,3 (2)
12. Valj Semerenková (UKR) +1:34,7 (1)
13. Franziska Preussová (GER) +1:34,9 (2)
14. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN) +1:37,3 (3)
15. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) +1:40,2 (1)
16. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS) +1:44,7 (2)
17. Emma Lunderová (CAN) +1:44,8 (2)
18. Milena Todorovová (BUL) +1:45,0 (0)
19. Christina Riederová (AUT) +1:45,2 (1)
20. Regina Ojaová (EST) +1:46,1 (1)
21. Anastasija Merkušinová (UKR) +1:46,8 (1)
22. Célia Aymonierová (FRA) +1:47,0 (1)
23. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +1:48,2 (2)
24. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) +1:48,3 (3)
25. Julia Simonová (FRA) +1:49,7 (2)
25. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +1:49,7 (2)
27. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +1:50,2 (2)
28. Vanessa Hinzová (GER) +1:50,4 (2)
29. Joanne Firesteelová Reidová (USA) +1:50,5 (0)
30. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) +1:52,4 (1)
31. Karolin Horchlerová (GER) +1:54,6 (1)
32. Julija Džimová (UKR) +1:55,1 (2)
33. Clare Eganová (USA) +2:02,9 (2)
34. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE) +2:05,0 (1)
35. Susan Dunkleeová (USA) +2:05,1 (3)
36. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN) +2:10,2 (2)
37. Hanna Solaová (BLR) +2:15,3 (3)
38. Fan-čchi Meng (CHN) +2:15,6 (0)
39. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +2:15,7 (3)
40. Irina Starychová (RUS) +2:18,6 (3)
...
57. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:45,8 (2)
64. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +2:59,1 (3)
75. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +3:27,9 (1)
87. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +4:32,8 (6)
Cíl
2.stř
1. stř
1.stř
Cíl
Jislová v cíli.
Cíl
Cíl
2. stř
Start
2. stř
2. střelba Jislové.
2. stř
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
2.stř
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 18:51,0 min
2. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +27,2
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +49,7
4. Mari Ederová (FIN) +59,0
5. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +1:11,1
6. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +1:11,7
7. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +1:13,7
8. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL) +1:24,4
9. Justine Braisazová (FRA) +1:24,6
10. Franziska Preussová (GER) +1:34,9
...
19. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +1:50,2
29. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:45,8