0:1
konec (0:1)
08.08.2019, 19:30 • Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) • 3. předkolo • Patrik Kovář
Tipsport: 5.18 3.4 1.81 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 5.18 - 3.4 - 1.81
PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv – RC Štrasburk
0:1
konec (0:1)
Branky: 11. Mitrovič
Karty: 19. Umarbaev (LKP), 87. Iliev (LKP) – 39. Fofana (SSG) 10. Tomaševič (LKP)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 1:5. Střely mimo: 3:4. Rohy: 3:2. Ofsajdy: 3:1. Fauly: 8:15.
PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv:
M. Lukov – M. Petrović, S. Eze, J. Tomašević – B. Karagaren, P. Umarbaev (67. Malembana), P. Vitanov (82. G. Iliev), M. Tsvetanov – D. Iliev – A. Ožbolt (67. Wiris), A. Aralica
Náhradníci: I. Pirgov, Eliton Junior, Wiris, E. Bahtić, D. Malembana, L. Masoero, G. Iliev
Trenér:
RC Štrasburk:
M. Sels – M. Simakan, L. Koné, S. Mitrović, A. Djiku – Y. Fofana (65. Lala), I. Sissoko, J. Martin, A. N'Dour – Nuno Da Costa (76. Ajorque), J. Bellegarde (83. Zohi)
Náhradníci: B. Kamara, L. Ajorque, K. Lala, L. Zohi, A. Thomasson, L. Carole, D. Liénard
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: João Pedro Pinheiro – Rui Licínio Tavares, Bruno Rodrigues, Vitor Ferreira
Diváci:
Astana – Valletta 16:00 5:1
Larnaka – Gent 17:30 1:1
Sparta – Trabzonspor 18:00 2:2
Pjunik – Wolves 18:00 0:4
Universitatea Craiova – AEK Atény 18:15 0:2
Brøndby – Braga 18:30 2:4
Ventspils – Guimarães 18:45 0:3
Šeriff – AIK Stockholm 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Bnei Yehuda 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 3:0
Haugesund – Eindhoven 19:00 0:1
Mariupol – Alkmaar 19:00 0:0
Thun – Spartak 19:00 2:3
Molde – Aris Soluň 19:00 3:0
Ludogorec – New Saints 19:30 5:0
M. Tel-Aviv – FK Sūduva 19:30 1:2
Sofia – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 1:1
Loko Plovdiv – Štrasburk 19:30 0:1
Feyenoord – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 4:0
Antverpy – Plzeň 19:30 1:0
Sarajevo – BATE 19:45 1:2
Dudelange – Kalju 20:00 3:1
Rijeka – Aberdeen 20:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Rangers 20:00 2:4
Norrköping – H. Be'er Sheva 20:00 1:1
Vaduz – Frankfurt 20:30 0:5
FCSB – Ml. Boleslav 20:30 0:0
Austria – Apollon Limassol 20:30 1:2
Luzern – Espanyol 21:00 0:3
Partizan – Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 3:1
Legia – Atromitos 21:00 0:0
Turín – Salihorsk 21:00 5:0
11
11. Stefan MITROVIČ - 0:1
11