3:0
konec (2:0)
08.08.2019, 19:00 • Molde Stadion, Molde • 3. předkolo • Gerard Filip
Tipsport: 1.74 3.76 5.06 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.74 - 3.76 - 5.06
Molde FK – Aris Soluň
3:0
konec (2:0)
Branky: 26. Eikram (Aursnes), 32. Hestad, 87. Ellingsen
Karty: 30. Hussain (MLD), 90. Haugen (MLD), 90+4. Knudtzon (MLD) – 69. Delizisis (ASO) 63. Vélez (ASO)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 51 % : 49 %.
Střely na branku: 5:5. Střely mimo: 1:2. Rohy: 2:5. Ofsajdy: 1:2. Fauly: 19:8.
Molde FK:
Craninx – Haugen, Gabrielsen (C), Bjornbak, Haraldseid – Hussain (75. Ellingsen), Aursnes – Omoijuanfo (84. Knudtzon), Eikrem, E. Hestad (90+3. Mostrom)– James
Náhradníci: Ranmark – Forren, Sjolstad, Mostrom, Ellingsen, Knudtzon, Bolly
Trenér:
Aris Soluň:
Julián – Sundgren, Rose, Fran Vélez (C), Korhut – Matilla, Basha (69. Delizisis), Lucas Sasha – Diguiny, Ideye (81. Larsson), Tonso (74. Fetfatzidis)
Náhradníci: Ehmann – Delizisis, Duarte, Larsson, Martínez, Konstantinidis, Fetfatzidis
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: M. Mariani – M. Passeri, V. Fiorito
Diváci: 7360
Odveta: Aris Soluň - Molde 3:1
Astana – Valletta 16:00 5:1
Larnaka – Gent 17:30 1:1
Sparta – Trabzonspor 18:00 2:2
Pjunik – Wolves 18:00 0:4
Universitatea Craiova – AEK Atény 18:15 0:2
Brøndby – Braga 18:30 2:4
Ventspils – Guimarães 18:45 0:3
Šeriff – AIK Stockholm 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Bnei Yehuda 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 3:0
Haugesund – Eindhoven 19:00 0:1
Mariupol – Alkmaar 19:00 0:0
Thun – Spartak 19:00 2:3
Molde – Aris Soluň 19:00 3:0
Ludogorec – New Saints 19:30 5:0
M. Tel-Aviv – FK Sūduva 19:30 1:2
Sofia – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 1:1
Loko Plovdiv – Štrasburk 19:30 0:1
Feyenoord – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 4:0
Antverpy – Plzeň 19:30 1:0
Sarajevo – BATE 19:45 1:2
Dudelange – Kalju 20:00 3:1
Rijeka – Aberdeen 20:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Rangers 20:00 2:4
Norrköping – H. Be'er Sheva 20:00 1:1
Vaduz – Frankfurt 20:30 0:5
FCSB – Ml. Boleslav 20:30 0:0
Austria – Apollon Limassol 20:30 1:2
Luzern – Espanyol 21:00 0:3
Partizan – Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 3:1
Legia – Atromitos 21:00 0:0
Turín – Salihorsk 21:00 5:0
90+4
90
69
63
63. Červená karta
63
30