0:0
konec (0:0)
08.08.2019, 19:00 • Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa)) • 3. předkolo • Aleš Zeman
Tipsport: 8.54 4.38 1.46 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 8.54 - 4.38 - 1.46
Mariupol – AZ Alkmaar
0:0
konec (0:0)
Branky:
Karty: 28. Čech (MAU), 90+1. Polegenko (MAU) – 26. Svensson (ALK), 60. Boadu (ALK)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 38 % : 62 %.
Střely na branku: 1:7. Střely mimo: 3:7. Rohy: 3:9. Ofsajdy: 2:2. Fauly: 4:8.
Mariupol:
Chudžamov – Polegenko, Čobotenko, Bykov, Gorbunov (76. Dawa) – Čech (63. Tankovskij), Fedorčuk, Čurko, Mišňov, Vakula – Tyščenko (86. Kirjuchancev)
Náhradníci: Dawa, Halčuk, Chaščuk, Kirjuchancev, Tankovskij, Topalov, Javorskij
Trenér:
AZ Alkmaar:
Bizot – Svensson (80. Sugawara), Vlaar, Wuytens (73. Clasie), Wijndal – Koopmeiners, Midtsjo (87. Gudmundsson), Ouwejan – Stengs, Boadu, Idrissi
Náhradníci: De Boer, Sugawara, Hatzidiakos, Clasie, Reijnders, Johnsen, Gudmundsson
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Tykgaard – Brixen, Boric
Diváci:
Odveta: Alkmaar - Mariupol 4:0
Astana – Valletta 16:00 5:1
Larnaka – Gent 17:30 1:1
Sparta – Trabzonspor 18:00 2:2
Pjunik – Wolves 18:00 0:4
Universitatea Craiova – AEK Atény 18:15 0:2
Brøndby – Braga 18:30 2:4
Ventspils – Guimarães 18:45 0:3
Šeriff – AIK Stockholm 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Bnei Yehuda 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 3:0
Haugesund – Eindhoven 19:00 0:1
Mariupol – Alkmaar 19:00 0:0
Thun – Spartak 19:00 2:3
Molde – Aris Soluň 19:00 3:0
Ludogorec – New Saints 19:30 5:0
M. Tel-Aviv – FK Sūduva 19:30 1:2
Sofia – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 1:1
Loko Plovdiv – Štrasburk 19:30 0:1
Feyenoord – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 4:0
Antverpy – Plzeň 19:30 1:0
Sarajevo – BATE 19:45 1:2
Dudelange – Kalju 20:00 3:1
Rijeka – Aberdeen 20:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Rangers 20:00 2:4
Norrköping – H. Be'er Sheva 20:00 1:1
Vaduz – Frankfurt 20:30 0:5
FCSB – Ml. Boleslav 20:30 0:0
Austria – Apollon Limassol 20:30 1:2
Luzern – Espanyol 21:00 0:3
Partizan – Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 3:1
Legia – Atromitos 21:00 0:0
Turín – Salihorsk 21:00 5:0
90+1
87
86
82
80
76
73
63
60
60
28
26