3:0
konec (1:0)
08.08.2019, 19:00 • Swedbank Stadion (Malmö) • 3. předkolo • Tomáš Němčík
Tipsport: 1.29 5.64 11.3 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.29 - 5.64 - 11.3
Malmö FF – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
3:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 36. Bengtsson, 66. Christiansen, 74. Rieks
Karty: 18. Safari (MLM), 45+2. Molins (MLM) – 43. Hadžič (ZRI), 48. Mandič (ZRI), 82. Barbarič (ZRI)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 61 % : 39 %.
Střely na branku: 9:0. Střely mimo: 5:3. Rohy: 12:0. Ofsajdy: 1:2. Fauly: 8:6.
Malmö FF:
Dahlin – Safari, Bengtsson, Lewicki, Larsson – Rieks, Christiansen (83. Innocent), Bachirou, Berget (78. Brorsson) – Molins (78. Antonsson), Rosenberg (C)
Náhradníci: Melichárek – Knudsen, Gall, Innocent, Antonsson, Nielsen, Brorsson
Trenér:
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar:
Brkič – Rugaševič (79. Tičinovič), Jakovljevič (C), Barbarič, Kadušič – Rustemovič, Šovšič (61. Zlomislič), Čirjak – Govedarica, Hadžič (67. Lendrič), Mandič
Náhradníci: Soldo – Gojkovič, Zlomislič, Pezer, Stojkič, Lendrič, Tičinovič
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Stuart Attwell – Constantine Hatzidakis, Daniel Richard Cook
Diváci:
Odveta: Zrinjski Mostar - Malmö 1:0
Astana – Valletta 16:00 5:1
Larnaka – Gent 17:30 1:1
Sparta – Trabzonspor 18:00 2:2
Pjunik – Wolves 18:00 0:4
Universitatea Craiova – AEK Atény 18:15 0:2
Brøndby – Braga 18:30 2:4
Ventspils – Guimarães 18:45 0:3
Šeriff – AIK Stockholm 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Bnei Yehuda 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 3:0
Haugesund – Eindhoven 19:00 0:1
Mariupol – Alkmaar 19:00 0:0
Thun – Spartak 19:00 2:3
Molde – Aris Soluň 19:00 3:0
Ludogorec – New Saints 19:30 5:0
M. Tel-Aviv – FK Sūduva 19:30 1:2
Sofia – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 1:1
Loko Plovdiv – Štrasburk 19:30 0:1
Feyenoord – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 4:0
Antverpy – Plzeň 19:30 1:0
Sarajevo – BATE 19:45 1:2
Dudelange – Kalju 20:00 3:1
Rijeka – Aberdeen 20:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Rangers 20:00 2:4
Norrköping – H. Be'er Sheva 20:00 1:1
Vaduz – Frankfurt 20:30 0:5
FCSB – Ml. Boleslav 20:30 0:0
Austria – Apollon Limassol 20:30 1:2
Luzern – Espanyol 21:00 0:3
Partizan – Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 3:1
Legia – Atromitos 21:00 0:0
Turín – Salihorsk 21:00 5:0
83
79
78
78
67
61