Statistiky:
Konečné pořadí
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 37:25.6 (0)
2. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +19,2 (0)
3. Benedikt Doll (GER) +38,0 (2)
4. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +42,3 (3)
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +44,6 (2)
6. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +1:07,2 (3)
7. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +1:10,1 (3)
8. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:14,3 (2)
9. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +1:24,4 (2)
10. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:24,8 (4)
11. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +1:24,9 (4)
12. Fabien Claude (FRA) +1:26,8 (3)
13. Lucas Fratzscher (GER) +1:26,8 (0)
14. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:37,1 (2)
15. Jakov Fak (SLO) +1:51,7 (2)
16. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +1:53,9 (4)
17. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:54,5 (3)
18. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +1:55,3 (5)
19. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +2:03,0 (1)
20. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +2:13,1 (4)
21. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +2:17,6 (5)
22. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +2:19,2 (4)
23. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +2:19,3 (4)
24. Felix Leitner (AUT) +2:29,2 (3)
25. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +2:33,3 (5)
26. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) +2:35,4 (2)
27. Sean Doherty (USA) +3:09,1 (5)
28. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +3:27,1 (5)
29. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +4:04,1 (7)
30. Erik Lesser (GER) +5:46,6 (6)
Pořadí po 4. střelbě
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +29:34,3 (0)
2. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +27,4 (0)
3. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +56,7 (2)
4. Benedikt Doll (GER) +56,8 (2)
5. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +1:19,5 (3)
-----
23. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +2:32,5 (4)
Pořadí po 3. střelbě
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +22:09,9 (0)
2. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +9,1 (0)
3. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +16,0 (0)
4. Benedikt Doll (GER) +21,0 (1)
5. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +40,4 (2)
-----
18. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:31,9 (3)
Pořadí po 2. střelbě
1. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +14;40,3 (0)
2. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +0,3 (0)
3. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +1,6 (0)
4. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +6,1 (0)
5. Fabien Claude (FRA) +13,8 (0)
-----
15. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +34,4 (1)
Pořadí po 1. střelbě
1. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) 7:17,4 (0)
2. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +0,5 (0)
3. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1,3 (0)
4. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +2,0 (0)
5.Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +3,3 (0)
-----
24. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +29,5 (1)
Startovní listina
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
2. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
3. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
4. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER)
6. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
7. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
8. Simon Eder (AUT)
9. Benedikt Doll (GER)
10. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
11. Julian Eberhard (AUT)
12. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
13. Benjamin Weger (SUI)
14. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS)
15. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
16. Dominik Windisch (ITA)
17. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR)
18. Erik Lesser (GER)
19. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
20. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)
21. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
22. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)
23. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
24. Sean Doherty (USA)
25. Felix Leitner (AUT)
26. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS)
27. Jakov Fak (SLO)
28. Lucas Fratzscher (GER)
29. Fabien Claude (FRA)
30. Philipp Nawrath (GER)
Průběžné pořadí SP
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 1230 bodů
2. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) 844
3. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) 836
4. Simon Desthieux (FRA) 814
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER) 748
...
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 374
29. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) 276
41. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) 154
68. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) 33
71. Michal Šlesingr (CZE) 28
79. Matej Kazár (SVK) 20
92. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) 10
Průběžné pořadí disciplíny
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 202 bodů
2. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) 202
3. Arnd Peiffer (GER) 165
4. Julian Eberhard (AUT) 153
5. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) 134
...
18. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 76
19. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) 72
35. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) 21
Cíl
Cíl
4. stř
4. stř
4. stř
4. stř
4. stř
3. stř
3. stř
2. stř
2. stř
2. stř
1. stř
1. stř