Statistiky:
Konečné pořadí
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 32:15,6 (3)
2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +13,9 (1)
3. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +18,2 (1)
4. Felix Leitner (AUT) +22,1 (0)
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +51,1 (2)
6. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +57,1 (3)
7. Benedikt Doll (GER) +57,4 (3)
8. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +57,6 (3)
9. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:02,0(2)
10. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:30,5 (2)
11. Sean Doherty (USA) +1:38,3 (1)
12. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:46,1 (4)
13. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +1:46,7 (4)
14. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:47,7 (4)
15. Lucas Fratzscher (GER) +1:49,0 (1)
16. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +1:51,2 (6)
17. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) +1:56,6 (1)
18. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +2:09,4 (5)
19. Jakov Fak (SLO) +2:13,6 (2)
20. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:14,9 (3)
21. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +2:15,9 (1)
22. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +2:19,1 (3)
23. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +2:35,5 (2)
24. Erik Lesser (GER) +2:37,5 (4)
25. Fabien Claude (FRA) +2:40,1 (6)
26. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +2:44,7 (5)
27. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +2:46,5 (6)
28. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +2:49,5 (5)
29. Simon Eder (AUT) +2:51,5 (3)
30. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +2:52,2 (4)
31. Thomas Bormolini (ITA) +3:00,9 (3)
32. Johannes Kühn (GER) +3:03,8 (5)
33. Kalev Ermits (EST) +3:10,6 (4)
34. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS) +3:20,1 (3)
35. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +3:22,1 (4)
36. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +3:29,4 (6)
37. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +3:38,0 (7)
38. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR) +3:38,7 (5)
39. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +3:44,6 (4)
40. Sergej Bočarnikov (BLR) +3:57,7 (4)
44. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +4:34,7 (5)
55. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +6:39,1 (9)
Pořadí po 4. střelbě
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 25:57,4
2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +17,6
3. Felix Leitner (AUT) +24,1
4. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +26,3
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +39,1
21. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:17,6
37. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +3:25,2
40. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +3:45,3
55. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +5:53,7
Pořadí po 3. střelbě
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 19:16,0
2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +18,9
3. Felix Leitner (AUT) +43,1
4. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +50,9
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +52,8
16. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +1:51,1
40. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +3:20,8
41. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +3:21,1
52. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +4:43,9
Pořadí po 2. střelbě
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 13:04,9
2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +16,0
3. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +16,2
4. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +24,2
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +24,8
15. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +1:14,3
36. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +2:10,1
38. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +2:18,9
52. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +3:15,4
Pořadí po 1. střelbě
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 5:58,7
2. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +47,9
3. Benedikt Doll (GER) +49,8
4. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +52,3
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +1:02,2
22. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:51,8
25. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:00,7
38. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +2:30,4
48. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +3:03,3
Startovní listina
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
2. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +31
3. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +35
4. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +38
5. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +38
6. Benedikt Doll (GER) +39
7. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +51
8. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +52
9. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +52
10. Felix Leitner (AUT) +54
11. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +59
12. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +59
13. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +1:01
14. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:01
15. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +1:02
16. Erik Lesser (GER) +1:05
17. Jesper Nelin (SWE) +1:08
18. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:08
19. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +1:08
20. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:11
21. Fabien Claude (FRA) +1:11
22. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +1:13
23. Jakov Fak (SLO) +1:15
24. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +1:18
25. Kalev Ermits (EST) +1:23
26. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:24
27. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR) +1:29
28. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) 1:31
29. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) 1:35
30. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:36
31. Lucas Fratzscher (GER) +1:39
32. Sean Doherty (USA) +1:40
33. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +1:50
34. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +1:50
35. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +1:50
36. Philipp Horn (GER) +1:50
37. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +1:52
38. Thomas Bormolini (ITA) +1:53
39. Lars Helge Birkeland (NOR) +1:55
40. Artěm Prima (UKR) +1:59
41. Simon Eder (AUT) +2:02
42. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +2:02
43. Roman Jeremin (KAZ) +2:03
44. Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +2:04
45. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS) +2:08
46. Sergej Bočarnikov (BLR) +2:08
47. Jake Brown (USA) +2:11
48. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +2:18
49. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +2:20
50. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:20
51. Michal Šíma (SVK) +2:22
52. Grzegorz Guzik (POL) +2:23
53. Leif Nordgren (USA) +2:26
54. Anton Smolski (BLR) +2:27
55. George Buta (ROU) +2:27
56. Aristide Bègue (FRA) +2:33
57. Anton Sinapov (BUL) +2:33
58. Vladimir Čepelin (BLR) +2:33
59. Jeremy Finello (SUI) +2:34
60. Tuomas Gronman (FIN) +2:34
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 32:15,6 (3)
2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +13,9 (1)
3. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +18,2 (1)
4. Felix Leitner (AUT) +22,1 (0)
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +51,1 (2)
6. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +57,1 (3)
7. Benedikt Doll (GER) +57,4 (3)
8. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +57,6 (3)
9. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:02,0(2)
10. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:30,5 (2)
11. Sean Doherty (USA) +1:38,3 (1)
12. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:46,1 (4)
13. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +1:46,7 (4)
14. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:47,7 (4)
15. Lucas Fratzscher (GER) +1:49,0 (1)
16. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +1:51,2 (6)
17. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) +1:56,6 (1)
18. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +2:09,4 (5)
19. Jakov Fak (SLO) +2:13,6 (2)
20. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:14,9 (3)
21. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +2:15,9 (1)
22. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +2:19,1 (3)
23. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +2:35,5 (2)
24. Erik Lesser (GER) +2:37,5 (4)
25. Fabien Claude (FRA) +2:40,1 (6)
26. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +2:44,7 (5)
27. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +2:46,5 (6)
28. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +2:49,5 (5)
29. Simon Eder (AUT) +2:51,5 (3)
30. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +2:52,2 (4)
31. Thomas Bormolini (ITA) +3:00,9 (3)
32. Johannes Kühn (GER) +3:03,8 (5)
33. Kalev Ermits (EST) +3:10,6 (4)
34. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS) +3:20,1 (3)
35. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +3:22,1 (4)
36. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +3:29,4 (6)
37. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +3:38,0 (7)
38. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR) +3:38,7 (5)
39. Tomáš Krupčík (CZE) +3:44,6 (4)
40. Sergej Bočarnikov (BLR) +3:57,7 (4)
44. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +4:34,7 (5)
55. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +6:39,1 (9)
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Vítězství Johannese Thingnese Bö
Cíl
11,9km
10,9km
10,9km
4stř
4stř