0:8
po nadst. prodl. (0:4, 0:3, 0:1 - N 0:1)
14.03.2019, 18:00 • Zimní stadion Na Bouchalkách, Žďár nad Sázavou • Nadstavba D • Info o důležitých událostech (Tomáš Lysý (@tomaslysy86))
SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou – HC Dukla Jihlava
0:8
po nadst. prodl. (0:4, 0:3, 0:1 - N 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Vranka (Menšík), 7. Menšík, 10. Hrbek (Jungwirth, Jurička), 17. Chvátal (Jungwirth), 27. Jungwirth (Pavelec, Moravec), 28. Štorek (Vranka), 29. Pavelec, 57. Menšík, 62. Pavelec (Chvátal)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou:
Havlík (28. Prchlík) – Macek, Beran, Pecka, Sochor, R. Doležal, Pelikán – Janda, Procházka, Nerad, Kotrba, Elis, Polodna, Brúha, Šantora, Staněk, J. Doležal
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dukla Jihlava:
Maláč (Pulda) – Sapík, Chvátal, Moravec, Hrbek, Vranka, Adam – Pigl, Melenovský, Juřička, Štorek, Broža, Menšík, Mlejnek, Pavelec, Jungwirth, Báťa, Bulík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Ondráček – Kotrba, Roupec
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:19 | JIH | 0:1 | Vranka (Menšík) | |
06:53 | JIH | 0:2 | Menšík | |
09:29 | JIH | 0:3 | Hrbek (Jungwirth, Jurička) | |
16:54 | JIH | 0:4 | Chvátal (Jungwirth) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
26:53 | JIH | 0:5 | Jungwirth (Pavelec, Moravec) | |
27:20 | JIH | 0:6 | Štorek (Vranka) | |
27:20 | ZNS | -Prchlík +Havlík (Střídání) | ||
28:38 | JIH | 0:7 | Pavelec | |
29:36 | JIH | 2 | Jungwirth, hákování | |
33:16 | ZNS | 2 | Beran, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
53:58 | ZNS | 2 | Sochor, krosček | |
56:08 | JIH | 0:8 | Menšík | |
Před nadst. prodl. | ||||
Nadstavbové prodloužení | ||||
61:41 | JIH | 0:8 | Pavelec (Chvátal) | |
po nadst. prodl. |
Kladno – Olomouc 16:00 4:1
Přerov – Jihlava 16:00 5:2
Liberec – Mountfield HK • po prodl. 16:00 2:1
HC Litvínov – Vítkovice 17:00 7:2
Pardubice – Sparta • po prodl. 17:45 3:2
Vsetín – K. Vary 17:45 3:5
Č. Budějovice – Chomutov 18:00 2:3
Slavia – Zlín 18:00 3:1
Třinec – Salzburg 18:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Plzeň 18:00 2:5
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice • po n.s.n. (2:1) 13:00 6:3
PZ Kladno – Třemošná • po nadst. prodl. 16:10 3:2
Warriors Brno – Technika Brno • po prodl. 16:15 3:4
Vítkovice – Třinec • po nadst. prodl. 17:00 6:4
Havířov – Kometa Brno • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 3:1
Mountfield HK – HC Litvínov • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 5:2
Chomutov – K. Vary • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 5:2
Sparta – Kobra • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 4:1
Pardubice – Zlín • po nadst. prodl. 18:00 4:2
Žďár n/S – Jihlava • po nadst. prodl. 18:00 0:8
Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
Olomouc – Vsetín • po nadst. prodl. 18:00 3:2
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk • po n.s.n. 18:45 5:2
53:58
33:16
29:36